Calendario Serie A2 Maschile - Girone E - Stagione 2017/2018

21.08.2017 18:15

Calendario Serie A2 Maschile - Girone E

1^ Giornata di andata        7-Ott-17
18.30    Haenna-Girgenti
19.00    Club Mascalucia-Messina
18.00    Team Alcamo-Cus Palermo
16.00    Kelona-Il Giovinetto

2^ Giornata di andata          14-Ott-17
17.00    Cus Palermo-Club Mascalucia
18.00    Girgenti-Kelona
17.00    Il Giovinetto-Team Alcamo
18.00    Messina-Haenna

3^ Giornata di andata         21-Ott-17
18.00    Team Alcamo-Club Mascalucia
18.30    Haenna-Cus Palermo
16.00    Kelona-Messina
17.00    Il Giovinetto-Girgenti

4^ Giornata di andata      28-Ott-17
18.00    Messina-Il Giovinetto
18.00    Girgenti-Team Alcamo
17.00    Cus Palermo-Kelona
19.00    Club Mascalucia-Haenna

5^ Giornata di andata         4-Nov-17
18.00    Girgenti-Messina
18.30    Haenna-Team Alcamo
16.00    Kelona-Club Mascalucia
17.00    Il Giovinetto-Cus Palermo

6^ Giornata di andata          11-Nov-17
18.30    Haenna-Kelona
19.00    Club Mascalucia-Il Giovinetto
18.00    Team Alcamo-Messina
17.00    Cus Palermo-Girgenti

7^ Giornata di andata        18-Nov-17
18.00    Girgenti-Club Mascalucia
17.00    Il Giovinetto-Haenna
18.00    Messina-Cus Palermo
16.00    Kelona-Team Alcamo

 

1^ Giornata di ritorno         25-Nov-17
18.00    Girgenti-Haenna
18.00    Messina-Club Mascalucia
17.00    Cus Palermo-Team Alcamo
17.00    Il Giovinetto-Kelona

2^ Giornata di ritorno          2-Dic-17
18.30    Haenna-Messina
16.00    Kelona-Girgenti
18.00    Team Alcamo-Il Giovinetto
19.00    Club Mascalucia-Cus Palermo

3^ Giornata di ritorno          9-Dic-17
19.00    Club Mascalucia-Team Alcamo
17.00    Cus Palermo-Haenna
18.00    Messina-Kelona
18.00    Girgenti-Il Giovinetto

4^ Giornata di ritorno          17-Dic-17
17.00    Il Giovinetto-Messina
18.00    Team Alcamo-Girgenti
16.00    Kelona-Cus Palermo
18.30    Haenna-Club Mascalucia

5^ Giornata di ritorno           20-Gen-18
17.00    Cus Palermo-Il Giovinetto
18.00    Team Alcamo-Haenna
18.00    Messina-Girgenti
19.00    Club Mascalucia-Kelona

6^ Giornata di ritorno         27-Gen-18
16.00    Kelona-Haenna
17.00    Il Giovinetto-Club Mascalucia
18.00    Girgenti-Cus Palermo
18.00    Messina-Team Alcamo

7^ Giornata di ritorno        3-Feb-18
19.00    Club Mascalucia-Girgenti
18.00    Team Alcamo-Kelona
18.30    Haenna-Il Giovinetto
19.00    Cus Palermo-Messina