Lega Basket Maschile - Girone Unico - Stagione 2021-2022

13.09.2021 14:46

Calendario Girone Unico Lega Basket Maschile

1A GIORNATA DI ANDATA    26/09/2021

Reyer Venezia-Vanoli Cremona

Derthona Basket-Treviso Basket

Napoli Basket-Olimpia Milano

Pallacanestro Varese-Pallacanestro Brescia

Fortitudo Bologna-Pallacanestro Reggiana

Aquila Trento-Virtus Bologna

Pall2004 Trieste-New Basket Brindisi

Dinamo Sassari-VL Pesaro

 

2A GIORNATA DI ANDATA  03/10/2021

Pallacanestro Reggiana-Napoli Basket

Vanoli Cremona-Fortitudo Bologna

Pallacanestro Brescia-Derthona Basket

Treviso Basket-Reyer Venezia

New Basket Brindisi-Dinamo Sassari

Olimpia Milano-Aquila Trento

Virtus Bologna-Pallacanestro Varese

VL Pesaro-Pall2004 Trieste

 

3A GIORNATA DI ANDATA  10/10/2021

Derthona Basket-New Basket Brindisi

Napoli Basket-Treviso Basket

Pallacanestro Varese-Olimpia Milano

Fortitudo Bologna-VL Pesaro

Aquila Trento-Vanoli Cremona

Pall2004 Trieste-Pallacanestro Brescia

Dinamo Sassari-Pallacanestro Reggiana

Reyer Venezia-Virtus Bologna

 

4A GIORNATA DI ANDATA  17/10/2021

New Basket Brindisi-Fortitudo Bologna

VL Pesaro-Derthona Basket

Pallacanestro Reggiana-Aquila Trento

Vanoli Cremona-Pallacanestro Varese

Pallacanestro Brescia-Napoli Basket

Treviso Basket-Dinamo Sassari

Olimpia Milano-Reyer Venezia

Virtus Bologna-Pall2004 Trieste

 

5A GIORNATA DI ANDATA  24/10/2021

Napoli Basket-Virtus Bologna

Pallacanestro Varese-Pallacanestro Reggiana

Fortitudo Bologna-Olimpia Milano

Vanoli Cremona-New Basket Brindisi

Aquila Trento-Treviso Basket

Pall2004 Trieste-Derthona Basket

Dinamo Sassari-Pallacanestro Brescia

Reyer Venezia-VL Pesaro

 

6A GIORNATA DI ANDATA  31/10/2021

Derthona Basket-Virtus Bologna

VL Pesaro-Aquila Trento

Pallacanestro Reggiana-Vanoli Cremona

Pallacanestro Brescia-Fortitudo Bologna

Pall2004 Trieste-Napoli Basket

Treviso Basket-Pallacanestro Varese

New Basket Brindisi-Reyer Venezia

Olimpia Milano-Dinamo Sassari

 

7A GIORNATA DI ANDATA  07/11/2021

Dinamo Sassari-Pall2004 Trieste

Napoli Basket-Derthona Basket

Pallacanestro Varese-New Basket Brindisi

Fortitudo Bologna-Treviso Basket

Vanoli Cremona-Olimpia Milano

Aquila Trento-Pallacanestro Brescia

Reyer Venezia-Pallacanestro Reggiana

Virtus Bologna-VL Pesaro

 

8A GIORNATA DI ANDATA  14/11/2021

Derthona Basket-Dinamo Sassari

VL Pesaro-Napoli Basket

Fortitudo Bologna-Reyer Venezia

Pallacanestro Brescia-Virtus Bologna

Pall2004 Trieste-Pallacanestro Varese

Treviso Basket-Vanoli Cremona

New Basket Brindisi-Aquila Trento

Olimpia Milano-Pallacanestro Reggiana

 

9A GIORNATA DI ANDATA  21/11/2021

Pallacanestro Varese-Derthona Basket

Pallacanestro Reggiana-Pallacanestro Brescia

Vanoli Cremona-VL Pesaro

Aquila Trento-Fortitudo Bologna

Dinamo Sassari-Napoli Basket

Reyer Venezia-Pall2004 Trieste

Olimpia Milano-Treviso Basket

Virtus Bologna-New Basket Brindisi

 

10A GIORNATA DI ANDATA  05/12/2021

Derthona Basket-Fortitudo Bologna

Napoli Basket-Vanoli Cremona

VL Pesaro-Pallacanestro Varese

Pallacanestro Brescia-Reyer Venezia

Pall2004 Trieste-Aquila Trento

Treviso Basket-Pallacanestro Reggiana

New Basket Brindisi-Olimpia Milano

Virtus Bologna-Dinamo Sassari

 

11A GIORNATA DI ANDATA  12/12/2021

Pallacanestro Varese-Napoli Basket

Fortitudo Bologna-Pall2004 Trieste

Pallacanestro Reggiana-New Basket Brindisi

Vanoli Cremona-Virtus Bologna

Aquila Trento-Derthona Basket

Treviso Basket-VL Pesaro

Reyer Venezia-Dinamo Sassari

Olimpia Milano-Pallacanestro Brescia

 

12A GIORNATA DI ANDATA  19/12/2021

Derthona Basket-Reyer Venezia

Napoli Basket-Aquila Trento

VL Pesaro-Pallacanestro Reggiana

Pallacanestro Brescia-Vanoli Cremona

Pall2004 Trieste-Olimpia Milano

Dinamo Sassari-Pallacanestro Varese

New Basket Brindisi-Treviso Basket

Virtus Bologna-Fortitudo Bologna

 

13A GIORNATA DI ANDATA  26/12/2021

Fortitudo Bologna-Dinamo Sassari

Pallacanestro Reggiana-Derthona Basket

Vanoli Cremona-Pall2004 Trieste

Aquila Trento-Pallacanestro Varese

Treviso Basket-Pallacanestro Brescia

Reyer Venezia-Napoli Basket

New Basket Brindisi-VL Pesaro

Olimpia Milano-Virtus Bologna

 

14A GIORNATA DI ANDATA  02/01/2022

Derthona Basket-Vanoli Cremona

Napoli Basket-Fortitudo Bologna

Pallacanestro Varese-Reyer Venezia

VL Pesaro-Olimpia Milano

Pallacanestro Brescia-New Basket Brindisi

Pall2004 Trieste-Pallacanestro Reggiana

Dinamo Sassari-Aquila Trento

Virtus Bologna-Treviso Basket

 

15A GIORNATA DI ANDATA  09/01/2022

Fortitudo Bologna-Pallacanestro Varese

Pallacanestro Reggiana-Virtus Bologna

Vanoli Cremona-Dinamo Sassari

Pallacanestro Brescia-VL Pesaro

Aquila Trento-Reyer Venezia

Treviso Basket-Pall2004 Trieste

New Basket Brindisi-Napoli Basket

Olimpia Milano-Derthona Basket

 

1A GIORNATA DI RITORNO    16-gen

Derthona Basket-Pallacanestro Brescia

Napoli Basket-Pallacanestro Reggiana

Pallacanestro Varese-Pall2004 Trieste

VL Pesaro-Fortitudo Bologna

Dinamo Sassari-Treviso Basket

Reyer Venezia-New Basket Brindisi

Olimpia Milano-Vanoli Cremona

Virtus Bologna-Aquila Trento

 

2A GIORNATA DI RITORNO  23-gen

Fortitudo Bologna-Derthona Basket

Pallacanestro Reggiana-Pallacanestro Varese

Vanoli Cremona-Reyer Venezia

Pallacanestro Brescia-Dinamo Sassari

Aquila Trento-Napoli Basket

Pall2004 Trieste-VL Pesaro

Treviso Basket-Olimpia Milano

New Basket Brindisi-Virtus Bologna

 

3A GIORNATA DI RITORNO  30-gen

Derthona Basket-Pallacanestro Reggiana

Napoli Basket-Pall2004 Trieste

Pallacanestro Varese-Aquila Trento

VL Pesaro-Treviso Basket

Dinamo Sassari-New Basket Brindisi

Reyer Venezia-Pallacanestro Brescia

Olimpia Milano-Fortitudo Bologna

Virtus Bologna-Vanoli Cremona

 

4A GIORNATA DI RITORNO  06-feb

Napoli Basket-Reyer Venezia

Pallacanestro Varese-Virtus Bologna

VL Pesaro-Vanoli Cremona

Fortitudo Bologna-Pallacanestro Brescia

Aquila Trento-Olimpia Milano

Pall2004 Trieste-Dinamo Sassari

Treviso Basket-Derthona Basket

New Basket Brindisi-Pallacanestro Reggiana

 

5A GIORNATA DI RITORNO  13-feb

Derthona Basket-Aquila Trento

Fortitudo Bologna-New Basket Brindisi

Pallacanestro Reggiana-Treviso Basket

Vanoli Cremona-Napoli Basket

Pallacanestro Brescia-Pall2004 Trieste

Dinamo Sassari-Virtus Bologna

Reyer Venezia-Pallacanestro Varese

Olimpia Milano-VL Pesaro

 

6A GIORNATA DI RITORNO  06-mar

Derthona Basket-Olimpia Milano

Pallacanestro Varese-Vanoli Cremona

Pallacanestro Reggiana-VL Pesaro

Aquila Trento-Dinamo Sassari

Pall2004 Trieste-Reyer Venezia

Treviso Basket-Fortitudo Bologna

New Basket Brindisi-Pallacanestro Brescia

Virtus Bologna-Napoli Basket

 

7A GIORNATA DI RITORNO  13-mar

Napoli Basket-Pallacanestro Varese

VL Pesaro-New Basket Brindisi

Fortitudo Bologna-Virtus Bologna

Vanoli Cremona-Pallacanestro Reggiana

Pallacanestro Brescia-Treviso Basket

Dinamo Sassari-Derthona Basket

Reyer Venezia-Aquila Trento

Olimpia Milano-Pall2004 Trieste

 

8A GIORNATA DI RITORNO  19-mar

Pallacanestro Reggiana-Dinamo Sassari

Derthona Basket-Napoli Basket

Pallacanestro Varese-VL Pesaro

Pallacanestro Brescia-Olimpia Milano

Pall2004 Trieste-Fortitudo Bologna

Treviso Basket-Aquila Trento

New Basket Brindisi-Vanoli Cremona

Virtus Bologna-Reyer Venezia

 

9A GIORNATA DI RITORNO  27-mar

Napoli Basket-New Basket Brindisi

VL Pesaro-Pallacanestro Brescia

Vanoli Cremona-Treviso Basket

Aquila Trento-Pall2004 Trieste

Dinamo Sassari-Fortitudo Bologna

Reyer Venezia-Derthona Basket

Olimpia Milano-Pallacanestro Varese

Virtus Bologna-Pallacanestro Reggiana

 

10A GIORNATA DI RITORNO  03-apr

Derthona Basket-VL Pesaro

Fortitudo Bologna-Vanoli Cremona

Pallacanestro Reggiana-Reyer Venezia

Pallacanestro Brescia-Aquila Trento

Pall2004 Trieste-Virtus Bologna

Treviso Basket-Napoli Basket

Dinamo Sassari-Olimpia Milano

New Basket Brindisi-Pallacanestro Varese

 

11A GIORNATA DI RITORNO  10-apr

Napoli Basket-Pallacanestro Brescia

Pallacanestro Varese-Treviso Basket

VL Pesaro-Dinamo Sassari

Pallacanestro Reggiana-Pall2004 Trieste

Vanoli Cremona-Derthona Basket

Aquila Trento-New Basket Brindisi

Reyer Venezia-Fortitudo Bologna

Virtus Bologna-Olimpia Milano

 

12A GIORNATA DI RITORNO  16-apr

Derthona Basket-Pallacanestro Varese

VL Pesaro-Virtus Bologna

Fortitudo Bologna-Aquila Trento

Pallacanestro Brescia-Pallacanestro Reggiana

Pall2004 Trieste-Vanoli Cremona

Treviso Basket-New Basket Brindisi

Dinamo Sassari-Reyer Venezia

Olimpia Milano-Napoli Basket

 

13A GIORNATA DI RITORNO  24-apr

Napoli Basket-Dinamo Sassari

Pallacanestro Varese-Fortitudo Bologna

Pallacanestro Reggiana-Olimpia Milano

Vanoli Cremona-Pallacanestro Brescia

Aquila Trento-VL Pesaro

Reyer Venezia-Treviso Basket

New Basket Brindisi-Pall2004 Trieste

Virtus Bologna-Derthona Basket

 

14A GIORNATA DI RITORNO  01-mag

Derthona Basket-Pall2004 Trieste

VL Pesaro-Reyer Venezia

Fortitudo Bologna-Napoli Basket

Pallacanestro Brescia-Pallacanestro Varese

Aquila Trento-Pallacanestro Reggiana

Treviso Basket-Virtus Bologna

Dinamo Sassari-Vanoli Cremona

Olimpia Milano-New Basket Brindisi

 

15A GIORNATA DI RITORNO  08-mag

Pallacanestro Varese-Dinamo Sassari

Pallacanestro Reggiana-Fortitudo Bologna

Vanoli Cremona-Aquila Trento

Pall2004 Trieste-Treviso Basket

Reyer Venezia-Olimpia Milano

New Basket Brindisi-Derthona Basket

Virtus Bologna-Pallacanestro Brescia

Napoli Basket-VL Pesaro