Prima Categoria Sicilia - Gironi C-D-E - Stagione 2017/2018

28.09.2017 16:13

Girone C

Andata:  8/10/17  Ritorno: 21/01/18
Ore...: 15:30      1  G I O R N A T A  Ore....: 14:30  

Futura-Rocca Di Caprileone
Nuova Pol Acquedolci-Due Torri Piraino
Nuova Pol. Torrenovese-Treesse Brolo 
Pettineo-Orlandina 1944 
Proloco S.Ambrogio Cefalu-San Fratello
S.Basilio-Umbertina
Sfarandina-Acr Castelluccese 

Andata: 15/10/17  Ritorno: 28/01/18
Ore...: 15:30      2  G I O R N A T A  Ore....: 15:00

Acr Castelluccese-S.Basilio
Due Torri Piraino-Pettineo 
Orlandina 1944-Nuova Pol. Torrenovese
Rocca Di Caprileone-Proloco S.Ambrogio Cefalu
San Fratello-Nuova Pol Acquedolci 
Treesse Brolo-Sfarandina 
Umbertina-Futura

Andata: 22/10/17  Ritorno:  4/02/18
Ore...: 15:30      3  G I O R N A T A  Ore....: 15:00

Futura-Acr Castelluccese 
Nuova Pol Acquedolci-Rocca Di Caprileone
Nuova Pol. Torrenovese-Pettineo 
Proloco S.Ambrogio Cefalu-Umbertina
S.Basilio-Treesse Brolo 
San Fratello-Due Torri Piraino
Sfarandina-Orlandina 1944 

Andata: 29/10/17  Ritorno: 18/02/18
Ore...: 14:30   4  G I O R N A T A  Ore....: 15:00

Acr Castelluccese-Proloco S.Ambrogio Cefalu
Due Torri Piraino-Nuova Pol. Torrenovese
Orlandina 1944-S.Basilio
Pettineo-Sfarandina 
Rocca Di Caprileone-San Fratello
Treesse Brolo-Futura
Umbertina-Nuova Pol Acquedolci 

Andata:  5/11/17  Ritorno: 25/02/18
Ore...: 14:30   5  G I O R N A T A  Ore....: 15:00

Futura-Orlandina 1944 
Nuova Pol Acquedolci-Acr Castelluccese 
Proloco S.Ambrogio Cefalu-Treesse Brolo 
Rocca Di Caprileone-Due Torri Piraino
S.Basilio-Pettineo 
San Fratello-Umbertina
Sfarandina-Nuova Pol. Torrenovese

Andata: 12/11/17  Ritorno:  4/03/18
Ore...: 14:30     6  G I O R N A T A   Ore....: 15:00

Acr Castelluccese-San Fratello
Due Torri Piraino-Sfarandina
Nuova Pol. Torrenovese-S.Basilio
Orlandina 1944-Proloco S.Ambrogio Cefalu 
Pettineo-Futura
Treesse Brolo-Nuova Pol Acquedolci
Umbertina-Rocca Di Caprileone 

Andata: 19/11/17  Ritorno: 11/03/18
Ore...: 14:30     7  G I O R N A T A   Ore....: 15:00

Futura-Nuova Pol. Torrenovese 
Nuova Pol Acquedolci-Orlandina 1944
Proloco S.Ambrogio Cefalu-Pettineo
Rocca Di Caprileone-Acr Castelluccese
S.Basilio-Sfarandina
San Fratello-Treesse Brolo
Umbertina-Due Torri Piraino

Andata: 26/11/17  Ritorno: 18/03/18
Ore...: 14:30     8  G I O R N A T A   Ore....: 15:00

Acr Castelluccese-Umbertina
Due Torri Piraino-S.Basilio
Nuova Pol. Torrenovese-Proloco S.Ambrogio Cefalu 
Orlandina 1944-San Fratello
Pettineo-Nuova Pol Acquedolci
Sfarandina-Futura
Treesse Brolo-Rocca Di Caprileone 

Andata:  3/12/17  Ritorno: 25/03/18
Ore...: 14:30     9  G I O R N A T A   Ore....: 16:00

Acr Castelluccese-Due Torri Piraino
Futura-S.Basilio
Nuova Pol Acquedolci-Nuova Pol. Torrenovese 
Proloco S.Ambrogio Cefalu-Sfarandina
Rocca Di Caprileone-Orlandina 1944
San Fratello-Pettineo
Umbertina-Treesse Brolo

Andata: 10/12/17  Ritorno: 31/03/18
Ore...: 14:30    10  G I O R N A T A   Ore....: 16:00

Due Torri Piraino-Futura
Nuova Pol. Torrenovese-San Fratello
Orlandina 1944-Umbertina
Pettineo-Rocca Di Caprileone 
S.Basilio-Proloco S.Ambrogio Cefalu 
Sfarandina-Nuova Pol Acquedolci
Treesse Brolo-Acr Castelluccese

Andata: 17/12/17  Ritorno:  8/04/18
Ore...: 14:30     11  G I O R N A T A  Ore....: 16:00

Acr Castelluccese-Orlandina 1944 
Nuova Pol Acquedolci-S.Basilio
Proloco S.Ambrogio Cefalu-Futura
Rocca Di Caprileone-Nuova Pol. Torrenovese
San Fratello-Sfarandina 
Treesse Brolo-Due Torri Piraino
Umbertina-Pettineo 

Andata:  7/01/18  Ritorno: 15/04/18
Ore...: 14:30     12  G I O R N A T A  Ore....: 16:00

Futura-Nuova Pol Acquedolci 
Nuova Pol. Torrenovese-Umbertina
Orlandina 1944-Treesse Brolo 
Pettineo-Acr Castelluccese 
Proloco S.Ambrogio Cefalu-Due Torri Piraino
S.Basilio-San Fratello
Sfarandina-Rocca Di Caprileone

Andata: 14/01/18  Ritorno: 22/04/18
Ore...: 14:30     13  G I O R N A T A  Ore....: 16:30

Acr Castelluccese-Nuova Pol. Torrenovese
Due Torri Piraino-Orlandina 1944 
Nuova Pol Acquedolci-Proloco S.Ambrogio Cefalu
Rocca Di Caprileone-S.Basilio
San Fratello-Futura
Treesse Brolo-Pettineo 
Umbertina-Sfarandina 

Girone D

Andata:  8/10/17  Ritorno: 21/01/18
Ore...: 15:30   1  G I O R N A T A  Ore....: 14:30  

Aquila-Nuova Rinascita
Duilia 81-Or.Sa. P.G. 
Monforte San Giorgio C.-Milazzo Academy S.Pietro
Nuova Azzurra-Saponara 
Pro Falcone-Rodi Milici 
Pro Mende-Furnari Portorosa 
Virtus Milazzo-Montagnareale 

Andata: 15/10/17  Ritorno: 28/01/18
Ore...: 15:30   2  G I O R N A T A  Ore....: 15:00

Furnari Portorosa-Virtus Milazzo 
Milazzo Academy S.Pietro-Nuova Azzurra
Montagnareale-Monforte San Giorgio C. 
Nuova Rinascita-Pro Falcone 
Or.Sa. P.G.-Pro Mende
Rodi Milici-Duilia 81
Saponara-Aquila

Andata: 22/10/17  Ritorno:  4/02/18
Ore...: 15:30   3  G I O R N A T A  Ore....: 15:00

Aquila-Milazzo Academy S.Pietro
Duilia 81-Nuova Rinascita
Furnari Portorosa-Montagnareale 
Nuova Azzurra-Monforte San Giorgio C. 
Pro Falcone-Saponara 
Pro Mende-Rodi Milici 
Virtus Milazzo-Or.Sa. P.G. 

Andata: 29/10/17  Ritorno: 18/02/18
Ore...: 14:30   4  G I O R N A T A  Ore....: 15:00

Milazzo Academy S.Pietro-Pro Falcone 
Monforte San Giorgio C.-Aquila
Montagnareale-Nuova Azzurra
Nuova Rinascita-Pro Mende
Or.Sa. P.G.-Furnari Portorosa 
Rodi Milici-Virtus Milazzo 
Saponara-Duilia 81

Andata:  5/11/17  Ritorno: 25/02/18
Ore...: 14:30   5  G I O R N A T A  Ore....: 15:00

Aquila-Nuova Azzurra
Duilia 81-Milazzo Academy S.Pietro
Furnari Portorosa-Rodi Milici 
Or.Sa. P.G.-Montagnareale 
Pro Falcone-Monforte San Giorgio C. 
Pro Mende-Saponara 
Virtus Milazzo-Nuova Rinascita

Andata: 12/11/17  Ritorno:  4/03/18
Ore...: 14:30     6  G I O R N A T A   Ore....: 15:00

Milazzo Academy S.Pietro-Pro Mende 
Monforte San Giorgio C.-Duilia 81
Montagnareale-Aquila
Nuova Azzurra-Pro Falcone
Nuova Rinascita-Furnari Portorosa
Rodi Milici-Or.Sa. P.G.
Saponara-Virtus Milazzo

Andata: 19/11/17  Ritorno: 11/03/18
Ore...: 14:30     7  G I O R N A T A   Ore....: 15:00

Duilia 81-Nuova Azzurra 
Furnari Portorosa-Saponara
Or.Sa. P.G.-Nuova Rinascita
Pro Falcone-Aquila
Pro Mende-Monforte San Giorgio C.
Rodi Milici-Montagnareale
Virtus Milazzo-Milazzo Academy S.Pietro

Andata: 26/11/17  Ritorno: 18/03/18
Ore...: 14:30     8  G I O R N A T A   Ore....: 15:00

Aquila-Duilia 81
Milazzo Academy S.Pietro-Furnari Portorosa
Monforte San Giorgio C.-Virtus Milazzo
Montagnareale-Pro Falcone
Nuova Azzurra-Pro Mende 
Nuova Rinascita-Rodi Milici
Saponara-Or.Sa. P.G.

Andata:  3/12/17  Ritorno: 25/03/18
Ore...: 14:30     9  G I O R N A T A   Ore....: 16:00

Duilia 81-Pro Falcone
Furnari Portorosa-Monforte San Giorgio C.
Nuova Rinascita-Montagnareale
Or.Sa. P.G.-Milazzo Academy S.Pietro
Pro Mende-Aquila
Rodi Milici-Saponara
Virtus Milazzo-Nuova Azzurra 

Andata: 10/12/17  Ritorno: 31/03/18
Ore...: 14:30    10  G I O R N A T A   Ore....: 16:00

Aquila-Virtus Milazzo
Milazzo Academy S.Pietro-Rodi Milici
Monforte San Giorgio C.-Or.Sa. P.G.
Montagnareale-Duilia 81
Nuova Azzurra-Furnari Portorosa
Pro Falcone-Pro Mende 
Saponara-Nuova Rinascita

Andata: 17/12/17  Ritorno:  8/04/18
Ore...: 14:30     11  G I O R N A T A  Ore....: 16:00

Furnari Portorosa-Aquila
Nuova Rinascita-Milazzo Academy S.Pietro
Or.Sa. P.G.-Nuova Azzurra
Pro Mende-Duilia 81
Rodi Milici-Monforte San Giorgio C. 
Saponara-Montagnareale 
Virtus Milazzo-Pro Falcone 

Andata:  7/01/18  Ritorno: 15/04/18
Ore...: 14:30     12  G I O R N A T A  Ore....: 16:00

Aquila-Or.Sa. P.G. 
Duilia 81-Virtus Milazzo 
Milazzo Academy S.Pietro-Saponara 
Monforte San Giorgio C.-Nuova Rinascita
Nuova Azzurra-Rodi Milici 
Pro Falcone-Furnari Portorosa 
Pro Mende-Montagnareale 

Andata: 14/01/18  Ritorno: 22/04/18
Ore...: 14:30     13  G I O R N A T A  Ore....: 16:30

Furnari Portorosa-Duilia 81
Montagnareale-Milazzo Academy S.Pietro
Nuova Rinascita-Nuova Azzurra
Or.Sa. P.G.-Pro Falcone 
Rodi Milici-Aquila
Saponara-Monforte San Giorgio C. 
Virtus Milazzo-Pro Mende

Girone E

Andata:  8/10/17  Ritorno: 21/01/18
Ore...: 15:30       1  G I O R N A T A  Ore....: 14:30  

Aci Bonaccorsi-Pompei
Aci Catena-S.Domenica Vittoria
Atletico Messina-Città di Villafranca 
Piedimonte Etneo-Sporting Taormina 
Sant’Alessio-Pisano
Randazzo-Aci S.Filippo 
Valdinisi-Russo Sebastiano 

Andata: 15/10/17  Ritorno: 28/01/18
Ore...: 15:30      2  G I O R N A T A  Ore....: 15:00

Aci S.Filippo-Piedimonte Etneo
Città di Villafranca-Aci Bonaccorsi
Pisano-Aci Catena
Pompei-Valdinisi
Russo Sebastiano-Randazzo 
S.Domenica Vittoria-Atletico Messina
Sporting Taormina-Sant’Alessio

Andata: 22/10/17  Ritorno:  4/02/18
Ore...: 15:30     3  G I O R N A T A  Ore....: 15:00

Aci Bonaccorsi-S.Domenica Vittoria
Aci Catena-Sporting Taormina
Atletico Messina-Pisano
Città di Villafranca-Pompei
Piedimonte Etneo-Russo Sebastiano
Sant’Alessio-Aci S.Filippo 
Randazzo-Valdinisi

Andata: 29/10/17  Ritorno: 18/02/18
Ore...: 14:30   4  G I O R N A T A  Ore....: 15:00

Aci S.Filippo-Aci Catena
Pisano-Aci Bonaccorsi
Pompei-Randazzo 
Russo Sebastiano-Sant’Alessio
S.Domenica Vittoria-Città di Villafranca 
Sporting Taormina-Atletico Messina
Valdinisi-Piedimonte Etneo

Andata:  5/11/17  Ritorno: 25/02/18
Ore...: 14:30   5  G I O R N A T A  Ore....: 15:00

Aci Bonaccorsi-Sporting Taormina 
Aci Catena-Russo Sebastiano 
Atletico Messina-Aci S.Filippo 
Città di Villafranca-Pisano
Piedimonte Etneo-Randazzo 
Sant’Alessio-Valdinisi
S.Domenica Vittoria-Pompei

Andata: 12/11/17  Ritorno:  4/03/18
Ore...: 14:30     6  G I O R N A T A   Ore....: 15:00

Aci S.Filippo-Aci Bonaccorsi
Pisano-S.Domenica Vittoria 
Pompei-Piedimonte Etneo 
Randazzo-Sant’Alessio
Russo Sebastiano-Atletico Messina 
Sporting Taormina-Città di Villafranca
Valdinisi-Aci Catena

Andata: 19/11/17  Ritorno: 11/03/18
Ore...: 14:30     7  G I O R N A T A   Ore....: 15:00

Aci Bonaccorsi-Russo Sebastiano
Aci Catena-Randazzo
Atletico Messina-Valdinisi 
Città di Villafranca-Aci S.Filippo
Pisano-Pompei
Sant’Alessio-Piedimonte Etneo 
S.Domenica Vittoria-Sporting Taormina

Andata: 26/11/17  Ritorno: 18/03/18
Ore...: 14:30     8  G I O R N A T A  Ore....: 15:00

Aci S.Filippo-S.Domenica Vittoria 
Piedimonte Etneo-Aci Catena
Pompei-Sant’Alessio
Randazzo-Atletico Messina 
Russo Sebastiano-Città di Villafranca
Sporting Taormina-Pisano
Valdinisi-Aci Bonaccorsi

Andata:  3/12/17  Ritorno: 25/03/18
Ore...: 14:30     9  G I O R N A T A  Ore....: 16:00

Aci Bonaccorsi-Randazzo
Aci Catena-Sant’Alessio
Atletico Messina-Piedimonte Etneo 
Città di Villafranca-Valdinisi 
Pisano-Aci S.Filippo
S.Domenica Vittoria-Russo Sebastiano
Sporting Taormina-Pompei

Andata: 10/12/17  Ritorno: 31/03/18
Ore...: 14:30    10  G I O R N A T A  Ore....: 16:00

Aci S.Filippo-Sporting Taormina
Piedimonte Etneo-Aci Bonaccorsi
Sant’Alessio-Atletico Messina 
Pompei-Aci Catena
Randazzo-Città di Villafranca
Russo Sebastiano-Pisano
Valdinisi-S.Domenica Vittoria 

Andata: 17/12/17  Ritorno:  8/04/18
Ore...: 14:30     11  G I O R N A T A  Ore....: 16:00

Aci Bonaccorsi-Sant’Alessio
Atletico Messina-Aci Catena
Aci S.Filippo-Pompei
Città di Villafranca-Piedimonte Etneo
Pisano-Valdinisi
S.Domenica Vittoria-Randazzo 
Sporting Taormina-Russo Sebastiano 

Andata:  7/01/18  Ritorno: 15/04/18
Ore...: 14:30     12  G I O R N A T A  Ore....: 16:00

Aci Catena-Aci Bonaccorsi
Atletico Messina-Pompei
Piedimonte Etneo-S.Domenica Vittoria
Sant’Alessio-Città di Villafranca 
Randazzo-Pisano
Russo Sebastiano-Aci S.Filippo 
Valdinisi-Sporting Taormina 

Andata: 14/01/18  Ritorno: 22/04/18
Ore...: 14:30     13  G I O R N A T A  Ore....: 16:30

Aci Bonaccorsi-Atletico Messina
Aci S.Filippo-Valdinisi
Città di Villafranca-Aci Catena
Pisano-Piedimonte Etneo
Pompei-Russo Sebastiano 
S.Domenica Vittoria-Sant’Alessio
Sporting Taormina-Randazzo