Serie A Maschile - Stagione 2017-2018

02.08.2017 15:16

CALENDARIO SERIE A - 2017/2018

1° Giornata - Andata - 01/10/2017 18:15

Dolomiti Energia Trentino-Segafredo Virtus Bologna

Sidigas Avellino-Grissin Bon Reggio Emilia

Banco di Sardegna Sassari-Red October Cantù

Betaland Capo d'Orlando-The Flexx Pistoia

New Basket Brindisi-Fiat Torino

Openjobmetis Varese-Umana Reyer Venezia

VL Pesaro-Germani Basket Brescia

Vanoli Cremona-EA7 Emporio Armani Milano

 

2° Giornata - Andata - 08/10/2017 18:15

Umana Reyer Venezia-Dolomiti Energia Trentino

EA7 Emporio Armani Milano-Openjobmetis Varese

Grissin Bon Reggio Emilia-VL Pesaro

The Flexx Pistoia-New Basket Brindisi

Germani Basket Brescia-Sidigas Avellino

Fiat Torino-Banco di Sardegna Sassari

Red October Cantù-Vanoli Cremona

Segafredo Virtus Bologna-Betaland Capo d'Orlando

 

3° Giornata - Andata - 15/10/2017 18:15

Dolomiti Energia Trentino-Germani Basket Brescia

Sidigas Avellino-Fiat Torino

Banco di Sardegna Sassari-Grissin Bon Reggio Emilia

Betaland Capo d'Orlando-EA7 Emporio Armani Milano

New Basket Brindisi-Umana Reyer Venezia

Openjobmetis Varese-Red October Cantù

VL Pesaro-Segafredo Virtus Bologna

Vanoli Cremona-The Flexx Pistoia

 

4° Giornata - Andata - 22/10/2017 18:15

Umana Reyer Venezia-Vanoli Cremona

EA7 Emporio Armani Milano-New Basket Brindisi

Grissin Bon Reggio Emilia-Betaland Capo d'Orlando

The Flexx Pistoia-Sidigas Avellino

Germani Basket Brescia-Openjobmetis Varese

Fiat Torino-VL Pesaro

Red October Cantù-Dolomiti Energia Trentino

Segafredo Virtus Bologna-Banco di Sardegna Sassari

 

5° Giornata - Andata - 29/10/2017 18:15

Dolomiti Energia Trentino-Grissin Bon Reggio Emilia

Sidigas Avellino-Red October Cantù

Banco di Sardegna Sassari-EA7 Emporio Armani Milano

Betaland Capo d'Orlando-Fiat Torino

New Basket Brindisi-Germani Basket Brescia

Openjobmetis Varese-The Flexx Pistoia

VL Pesaro-Vanoli Cremona

Segafredo Virtus Bologna-Umana Reyer Venezia

 

6° Giornata - Andata - 05/11/2017 18:15

Umana Reyer Venezia-Fiat Torino

EA7 Emporio Armani Milano-Segafredo Virtus Bologna

The Flexx Pistoia-Red October Cantù

Betaland Capo d'Orlando-VL Pesaro

New Basket Brindisi-Sidigas Avellino

Germani Basket Brescia-Grissin Bon Reggio Emilia

Openjobmetis Varese-Dolomiti Energia Trentino

Vanoli Cremona-Banco di Sardegna Sassari

 

7° Giornata - Andata - 12/11/2017 18:15

Dolomiti Energia Trentino-EA7 Emporio Armani Milano

Sidigas Avellino-Openjobmetis Varese

Banco di Sardegna Sassari-Betaland Capo d'Orlando

Grissin Bon Reggio Emilia-The Flexx Pistoia

Fiat Torino-Vanoli Cremona

Red October Cantù-Umana Reyer Venezia

VL Pesaro-New Basket Brindisi

Segafredo Virtus Bologna-Germani Basket Brescia

 

8° Giornata - Andata - 19/11/2017 18:15

Umana Reyer Venezia-The Flexx Pistoia

Dolomiti Energia Trentino-VL Pesaro

EA7 Emporio Armani Milano-Sidigas Avellino

New Basket Brindisi-Segafredo Virtus Bologna

Germani Basket Brescia-Betaland Capo d'Orlando

Fiat Torino-Red October Cantù

Openjobmetis Varese-Banco di Sardegna Sassari

Vanoli Cremona-Grissin Bon Reggio Emilia

 

9° Giornata - Andata - 03/12/2017 18:15

Sidigas Avellino-Umana Reyer Venezia

Banco di Sardegna Sassari-New Basket Brindisi

Grissin Bon Reggio Emilia-EA7 Emporio Armani Milano

The Flexx Pistoia-Fiat Torino

Betaland Capo d'Orlando-Dolomiti Energia Trentino

Red October Cantù-Germani Basket Brescia

VL Pesaro-Openjobmetis Varese

Segafredo Virtus Bologna-Vanoli Cremona

 

10° Giornata - Andata - 10/12/2017 18:15

Umana Reyer Venezia-Grissin Bon Reggio Emilia

The Flexx Pistoia-VL Pesaro

New Basket Brindisi-Dolomiti Energia Trentino

Germani Basket Brescia-Banco di Sardegna Sassari

Fiat Torino-EA7 Emporio Armani Milano

Openjobmetis Varese-Betaland Capo d'Orlando

Red October Cantù-Segafredo Virtus Bologna

Vanoli Cremona-Sidigas Avellino

 

11° Giornata - Andata - 17/12/2017 18:15

Dolomiti Energia Trentino-Vanoli Cremona

EA7 Emporio Armani Milano-Red October Cantù

Banco di Sardegna Sassari-The Flexx Pistoia

Grissin Bon Reggio Emilia-Openjobmetis Varese

Betaland Capo d'Orlando-New Basket Brindisi

Germani Basket Brescia-Umana Reyer Venezia

VL Pesaro-Sidigas Avellino

Segafredo Virtus Bologna-Fiat Torino

 

12° Giornata - Andata - 26/12/2017 18:15

Umana Reyer Venezia-Banco di Sardegna Sassari

EA7 Emporio Armani Milano-Germani Basket Brescia

Sidigas Avellino-Betaland Capo d'Orlando

The Flexx Pistoia-Dolomiti Energia Trentino

Fiat Torino-Grissin Bon Reggio Emilia

Openjobmetis Varese-Segafredo Virtus Bologna

Red October Cantù-VL Pesaro

Vanoli Cremona-New Basket Brindisi

 

13° Giornata - Andata - 02/01/2018 20:30

Dolomiti Energia Trentino-Fiat Torino

Banco di Sardegna Sassari-Sidigas Avellino

Grissin Bon Reggio Emilia-Red October Cantù

Betaland Capo d'Orlando-Umana Reyer Venezia

New Basket Brindisi-Openjobmetis Varese

Germani Basket Brescia-Vanoli Cremona

VL Pesaro-EA7 Emporio Armani Milano

Segafredo Virtus Bologna-The Flexx Pistoia

 

14° Giornata - Andata - 07/01/2018 18:15

Umana Reyer Venezia-VL Pesaro

Sidigas Avellino-Segafredo Virtus Bologna

Banco di Sardegna Sassari-Dolomiti Energia Trentino

Grissin Bon Reggio Emilia-New Basket Brindisi

The Flexx Pistoia-EA7 Emporio Armani Milano

Fiat Torino-Germani Basket Brescia

Red October Cantù-Betaland Capo d'Orlando

Vanoli Cremona-Openjobmetis Varese

 

15° Giornata - Andata - 14/01/2018 18:15

Dolomiti Energia Trentino-Sidigas Avellino

EA7 Emporio Armani Milano-Umana Reyer Venezia

Betaland Capo d'Orlando-Vanoli Cremona

New Basket Brindisi-Red October Cantù

Germani Basket Brescia-The Flexx Pistoia

Openjobmetis Varese-Fiat Torino

VL Pesaro-Banco di Sardegna Sassari

Segafredo Virtus Bologna-Grissin Bon Reggio Emilia

 

16° Giornata - Ritorno - 21/01/2018 18:15

Segafredo Virtus Bologna-Dolomiti Energia Trentino

Grissin Bon Reggio Emilia-Sidigas Avellino

Red October Cantù-Banco di Sardegna Sassari

The Flexx Pistoia-Betaland Capo d'Orlando

Fiat Torino-New Basket Brindisi

Umana Reyer Venezia-Openjobmetis Varese

Germani Basket Brescia-VL Pesaro

EA7 Emporio Armani Milano-Vanoli Cremona

 

17° Giornata - Ritorno - 28/01/2018 18:15

Dolomiti Energia Trentino-Umana Reyer Venezia

Openjobmetis Varese-EA7 Emporio Armani Milano

VL Pesaro -Grissin Bon Reggio Emilia

New Basket Brindisi-The Flexx Pistoia

Sidigas Avellino-Germani Basket Brescia

Banco di Sardegna Sassari-Fiat Torino

Vanoli Cremona-Red October Cantù

Betaland Capo d'Orlando-Segafredo Virtus Bologna

 

18° Giornata - Ritorno - 04/02/2018 18:15

Germani Basket Brescia-Dolomiti Energia Trentino

Fiat Torino-Sidigas Avellino

Grissin Bon Reggio Emilia-Banco di Sardegna Sassari

EA7 Emporio Armani Milano-Betaland Capo d'Orlando

Umana Reyer Venezia-New Basket Brindisi

Red October Cantù-Openjobmetis Varese

Segafredo Virtus Bologna-VL Pesaro

The Flexx Pistoia-Vanoli Cremona

 

19° Giornata - Ritorno - 11/02/2018 18:15

Vanoli Cremona-Umana Reyer Venezia

New Basket Brindisi-EA7 Emporio Armani Milano

Betaland Capo d'Orlando -Grissin Bon Reggio Emilia

Sidigas Avellino-The Flexx Pistoia

Openjobmetis Varese-Germani Basket Brescia

VL Pesaro-Fiat Torino

Dolomiti Energia Trentino-Red October Cantù

Banco di Sardegna Sassari-Segafredo Virtus Bologna

 

20° Giornata - Ritorno - 04/03/2018 18:15

Grissin Bon Reggio Emilia-Dolomiti Energia Trentino

Red October Cantù-Sidigas Avellino

EA7 Emporio Armani Milano-Banco di Sardegna Sassari

Fiat Torino-Betaland Capo d'Orlando

Germani Basket Brescia-New Basket Brindisi

The Flexx Pistoia-Openjobmetis Varese

Vanoli Cremona-VL Pesaro

Umana Reyer Venezia-Segafredo Virtus Bologna

 

21° Giornata - Ritorno - 11/03/2018 18:15

Fiat Torino-Umana Reyer Venezia

Segafredo Virtus Bologna-EA7 Emporio Armani Milano

Red October Cantù-The Flexx Pistoia

VL Pesaro-Betaland Capo d'Orlando

Sidigas Avellino-New Basket Brindisi

Grissin Bon Reggio Emilia-Germani Basket Brescia

Dolomiti Energia Trentino-Openjobmetis Varese

Banco di Sardegna Sassari-Vanoli Cremona

 

22° Giornata - Ritorno - 18/03/2018 18:15

EA7 Emporio Armani Milano-Dolomiti Energia Trentino

Openjobmetis Varese-Sidigas Avellino

Betaland Capo d'Orlando-Banco di Sardegna Sassari

The Flexx Pistoia -Grissin Bon Reggio Emilia

Vanoli Cremona-Fiat Torino

Umana Reyer Venezia-Red October Cantù

New Basket Brindisi-VL Pesaro

Germani Basket Brescia-Segafredo Virtus Bologna

 

23° Giornata - Ritorno - 25/03/2018 18:15

The Flexx Pistoia-Umana Reyer Venezia

VL Pesaro-Dolomiti Energia Trentino

Sidigas Avellino-EA7 Emporio Armani Milano

Segafredo Virtus Bologna-New Basket Brindisi

Betaland Capo d'Orlando-Germani Basket Brescia

Red October Cantù-Fiat Torino

Banco di Sardegna Sassari-Openjobmetis Varese

Grissin Bon Reggio Emilia-Vanoli Cremona

 

24° Giornata - Ritorno - 31/03/2018 20:30

Umana Reyer Venezia-Sidigas Avellino

New Basket Brindisi-Banco di Sardegna Sassari

EA7 Emporio Armani Milano-Grissin Bon Reggio Emilia

Fiat Torino-The Flexx Pistoia

Dolomiti Energia Trentino-Betaland Capo d'Orlando

Germani Basket Brescia-Red October Cantù

Openjobmetis Varese-VL Pesaro

Vanoli Cremona-Segafredo Virtus Bologna

 

25° Giornata - Ritorno - 08/04/2018 18:15

Grissin Bon Reggio Emilia-Umana Reyer Venezia

VL Pesaro-The Flexx Pistoia

Dolomiti Energia Trentino-New Basket Brindisi

Banco di Sardegna Sassari-Germani Basket Brescia

EA7 Emporio Armani Milano-Fiat Torino

Betaland Capo d'Orlando-Openjobmetis Varese

Segafredo Virtus Bologna-Red October Cantù

Sidigas Avellino-Vanoli Cremona

 

26° Giornata - Ritorno - 15/04/2018 18:15

Vanoli Cremona-Dolomiti Energia Trentino

Red October Cantù-EA7 Emporio Armani Milano

The Flexx Pistoia-Banco di Sardegna Sassari

Openjobmetis Varese -Grissin Bon Reggio Emilia

New Basket Brindisi-Betaland Capo d'Orlando

Umana Reyer Venezia-Germani Basket Brescia

Sidigas Avellino-VL Pesaro

Fiat Torino-Segafredo Virtus Bologna

 

27° Giornata - Ritorno - 22/04/2018 18:15

Banco di Sardegna Sassari-Umana Reyer Venezia

Germani Basket Brescia-EA7 Emporio Armani Milano

Betaland Capo d'Orlando-Sidigas Avellino

Dolomiti Energia Trentino-The Flexx Pistoia

Grissin Bon Reggio Emilia-Fiat Torino

Segafredo Virtus Bologna-Openjobmetis Varese

VL Pesaro-Red October Cantù

New Basket Brindisi-Vanoli Cremona

 

28° Giornata - Ritorno - 29/04/2018 18:15

Fiat Torino-Dolomiti Energia Trentino

Sidigas Avellino-Banco di Sardegna Sassari

Red October Cantù-Grissin Bon Reggio Emilia

Umana Reyer Venezia-Betaland Capo d'Orlando

Openjobmetis Varese-New Basket Brindisi

Vanoli Cremona-Germani Basket Brescia

EA7 Emporio Armani Milano-VL Pesaro

The Flexx Pistoia-Segafredo Virtus Bologna

 

29° Giornata - Ritorno - 06/05/2018 18:15

VL Pesaro-Umana Reyer Venezia

Segafredo Virtus Bologna-Sidigas Avellino

Dolomiti Energia Trentino-Banco di Sardegna Sassari

New Basket Brindisi -Grissin Bon Reggio Emilia

EA7 Emporio Armani Milano-The Flexx Pistoia

Germani Basket Brescia-Fiat Torino

Betaland Capo d'Orlando-Red October Cantù

Openjobmetis Varese-Vanoli Cremona

 

30° Giornata - Ritorno - 09/05/2018 20:30

Sidigas Avellino-Dolomiti Energia Trentino

Umana Reyer Venezia-EA7 Emporio Armani Milano

Vanoli Cremona-Betaland Capo d'Orlando

Red October Cantù-New Basket Brindisi

The Flexx Pistoia-Germani Basket Brescia

Fiat Torino-Openjobmetis Varese

Banco di Sardegna Sassari-VL Pesaro

Grissin Bon Reggio Emilia-Segafredo Virtus Bologna