Serie A2 Femminile - Stagione 2019-2020

25.10.2019 16:41

Serie A2 Femminile – Stagione 2019-2020
Giornata 1 - Andata
12/10/2019 15:00 Ac Life Style Erice - Valentino Ferrara
12/10/2019 16:30 Cassa Rurale Pontinia - Messina
12/10/2019 20:15 Fidaleo Fondi - Benevento
13/10/2019 11:30 Salerno - Aretusa

Giornata 2 - Andata
19/10/2019 17:00 Messina - Conversano
20/10/2019 10:30 Valentino Ferrara - Fidaleo Fondi
20/10/2019 15:00 Aretusa - Cassa Rurale Pontinia
20/10/2019 17:00 Benevento - Salerno

Giornata 3 - Andata
26/10/2019 18:00 Cassa Rurale Pontinia - Benevento
26/10/2019 18:30 Salerno - Valentino Ferrara
02/11/2019 18:30 Aretusa - Messina
21/12/2019 19:00 Ac Life Style Erice - Conversano

Giornata 4 - Andata
09/11/2019 18:30 Messina - Ac Life Style Erice
09/11/2019 18:30 Conversano - Fidaleo Fondi
10/11/2019 10:30 Valentino Ferrara - Cassa Rurale Pontinia
10/11/2019 11:00 Benevento - Aretusa

Giornata 5 - Andata
16/11/2019 18:30 Aretusa - Valentino Ferrara
16/11/2019 18:30 Salerno - Conversano
17/11/2019 11:00 Benevento - Messina
17/11/2019 12:30 Fidaleo Fondi - Ac Life Style Erice

Giornata 6 - Andata
23/11/2019 15:00 Ac Life Style Erice - Salerno
23/11/2019 18:30 Messina - Fidaleo Fondi
23/11/2019 18:30 Conversano - Cassa Rurale Pontinia
24/11/2019 10:30 Valentino Ferrara - Benevento

Giornata 7 - Andata
30/11/2019 15:00 Cassa Rurale Pontinia - Ac Life Style Erice
30/11/2019 18:30 Aretusa - Conversano
01/12/2019 10:30 Valentino Ferrara - Messina
01/12/2019 11:30 Salerno - Fidaleo Fondi

Giornata 8 - Andata
07/12/2019 17:30 Ac Life Style Erice - Aretusa
07/12/2019 20:00 Fidaleo Fondi - Cassa Rurale Pontinia
08/12/2019 11:30 Conversano - Benevento
08/12/2019 12:30 Salerno - Messina

Giornata 9 - Andata
14/12/2019 15:30 Aretusa - Fidaleo Fondi
15/12/2019 11:00 Valentino Ferrara - Conversano
15/12/2019 12:30 Benevento - Ac Life Style Erice
19/01/2020 15:00 Cassa Rurale Pontinia - Salerno

Giornata 1 - Ritorno
01/02/2020 15:30 Aretusa - Salerno
01/02/2020 18:30 Messina - Cassa Rurale Pontinia
02/02/2020 11:00 Benevento - Fidaleo Fondi
02/02/2020 12:30 Valentino Ferrara - Ac Life Style Erice

Giornata 2 - Ritorno
08/02/2020 16:00 Fidaleo Fondi - Valentino Ferrara
08/02/2020 17:00 Conversano - Messina
09/02/2020 11:30 Salerno - Benevento
09/02/2020 12:30 Cassa Rurale Pontinia - Aretusa

Giornata 3 - Ritorno
15/02/2020 18:30 Messina - Aretusa
15/02/2020 18:30 Conversano - Ac Life Style Erice
16/02/2020 10:30 Valentino Ferrara - Salerno
16/02/2020 11:00 Benevento - Cassa Rurale Pontinia

Giornata 4 - Ritorno
22/02/2020 17:30 Ac Life Style Erice - Messina
22/02/2020 18:00 Cassa Rurale Pontinia - Valentino Ferrara
22/02/2020 18:30 Aretusa - Benevento
22/02/2020 19:00 Fidaleo Fondi - Conversano

Giornata 5 - Ritorno
29/02/2020 15:15 Ac Life Style Erice - Fidaleo Fondi
29/02/2020 18:30 Messina - Benevento
01/03/2020 10:30 Valentino Ferrara - Aretusa
01/03/2020 11:30 Conversano - Salerno

Giornata 6 - Ritorno
14/03/2020 18:00 Cassa Rurale Pontinia - Conversano
14/03/2020 20:00 Fidaleo Fondi - Messina
15/03/2020 11:00 Benevento - Valentino Ferrara
15/03/2020 12:30 Salerno - Ac Life Style Erice

Giornata 7 - Ritorno
21/03/2020 17:30 Ac Life Style Erice - Cassa Rurale Pontinia
21/03/2020 18:30 Messina - Valentino Ferrara
21/03/2020 18:30 Conversano - Aretusa
22/03/2020 11:30 Fidaleo Fondi - Salerno

Giornata 8 - Ritorno
28/03/2020 18:00 Cassa Rurale Pontinia - Fidaleo Fondi
28/03/2020 18:30 Messina - Salerno
28/03/2020 18:30 Aretusa - Ac Life Style Erice
29/03/2020 10:00 Benevento - Conversano

Giornata 9 - Ritorno
04/04/2020 17:30 Ac Life Style Erice - Benevento
04/04/2020 18:30 Conversano - Valentino Ferrara
05/04/2020 11:30 Salerno - Cassa Rurale Pontinia
05/04/2020 12:30 Fidaleo Fondi - Aretusa