Serie B Femminile - Girone Sicilia - Stagione 2018-2019

16.10.2018 09:57

Serie B Femminile - Girone Sicilia

1 Giornata di andata   Dom 28/10/2018
Cus Unime-Ad Maiora
Rainbowcatania-Trogylos Priolo
Catanzaro-Alma Basket
Stella Palermo-Virtus Trapani
Pol. Giuseppe Rescifina-Virtus Eirene

2 Giornata di andata  Dom 04/11/2018
Ad Maiora-Rainbow Catania
Trogylos Priolo-Catanzaro
Virtus Eirene-Stella Palermo
Virtus Trapani-Cus Unime
Alma Basket-Pol. Giuseppe Rescifina

3 Giornata di andata  Dom 11/11/2018
Alma Basket-Trogylos Priolo
Catanzaro-Ad Maiora
Cus Unime-Virtus Eirene
Rainbow Catania-Virtus Trapani
Stella Palermo-Pol. Giuseppe Rescifina

4 Giornata di andata   Sab 17/11/2018
Stella Palermo-Cus Unime
Ad Maiora-Alma Basket
Virtus Eirene-Rainbow Catania
Virtus Trapani-Trogylos Priolo
Pol. Giuseppe Rescifina-Catanzaro

5 Giornata di andata   Dom 25/11/2018
Trogylos Priolo-Ad Maiora
Rainbow Catania-Stella Palermo
Catanzaro-Virtus Eirene
Alma Basket-Virtus Trapani
Cus Unime-Pol. Giuseppe Rescifina

6 Giornata di andata   Dom 02/12/2018
Stella Palermo-Alma Basket
Cus Unime-Catanzaro
Virtus Eirene-Trogylos Priolo
Virtus Trapani-Ad Maiora
Pol. Giuseppe Rescifina-Rainbow Catania

7 Giornata di andata   Dom 09/12/2018
Trogylos Priolo-Cus Unime
Rainbow Catania-Alma Basket
Catanzaro-Stella Palermo
Ad Maiora-Virtus Eirene
Pol. Giuseppe Rescifina-Virtus Trapani

8 Giornata di andata   Dom 16/12/2018
Alma Basket-Cus Unime
Ad Maiora-Stella Basket Palermo
Rainbow Catania-Catanzaro
Virtus Trapani-Virtus Eirene
Trogylos Priolo-Pol. Giuseppe Rescifina

9 Giornata di andata   Dom 23/12/2018
Stella Palermo-Trogylos Priolo
Cus Unime-Rainbow Catania
Virtus Eirene-Alma Basket
Catanzaro-Virtus Trapani
Pol. Giuseppe Rescifina-Ad Maiora


1 Giornata di ritorno  Dom 06/01/2019
Ad Maiora-Cus Unime
Trogylos Priolo-Rainbow Catania
Alma Basket-Catanzaro
Virtus Trapani-Stella Palermo
Virtus Eirene-Pol. Giuseppe Rescifina

2 Giornata di ritorno   Dom 13/01/2019
Rainbow Catania-Ad Maiora
Catanzaro-Trogylos Priolo
Stella Palermo-Virtus Eirene
Cus Unime-Virtus Trapani
Pol. Giuseppe Rescifina-Alma Basket

3 Giornata di ritorno     Dom 20/01/2019
Trogylos Priolo-Alma Basket
Ad Maiora-Catanzaro
Virtus Eirene-Cus Unime
Virtus Trapani-Rainbow Catania
Pol. Giuseppe Rescifina-Stella Palermo

4 Giornata di ritorno     Dom 27/01/2019
Cus Unime-Stella Palermo
Alma Basket-Ad Maiora
Rainbow Catania-Virtus Eirene
Trogylos Priolo-Virtus Trapani
Catanzaro-Pol. Giuseppe Rescifina

5 Giornata di ritorno    Sab 02/02/2019
Ad Maiora-Trogylos Priolo
Stella Palermo-Rainbow Catania
Virtus Eirene-Catanzaro
Virtus Trapani-Alma Basket
Pol. Giuseppe Rescifina-Cus Unime

6 Giornata di ritorno    Dom 10/02/2019
Alma Basket-Stella Palermo
Catanzaro-Cus Unime
Trogylos Priolo-Virtus Eirene
Ad Maiora-Virtus Trapani
Rainbowcatania-Pol. Giuseppe Rescifina

7 Giornata di ritorno   Dom 17/02/2019
Cus Unime-Trogylos Priolo
Alma Basket-Rainbow Catania
Stella Palermo-Catanzaro
Virtus Eirene-Ad Maiora
Virtus Trapani-Pol. Giuseppe Rescifina

8 Giornata di ritorno    Dom 24/02/2019
Cus Unime-Alma Basket
Stella Palermo-Ad Maiora
Catanzaro-Rainbow Catania
Virtus Eirene-Virtus Trapani
Pol. Giuseppe Rescifina-Trogylos Priolo

9 Giornata di ritorno    Dom 03/03/2019
Trogylos Priolo-Stella Palermo
Rainbow Catania-Cus Unime
Alma Basket-Virtus Eirene
Virtus Trapani-Catanzaro
Ad Maiora-Pol. Giuseppe Rescifina