Serie B - Girone 4 - Stagione 2019-2020

09.08.2019 16:51

Serie B - Girone 4 - Stagione 2019-2020

1 giornata - 20/10/2019 15:30
Arvalia V. Pamphili - Pol. Paganica Rugby
ClC Messina - Partenope Rugby
US Roma Rugby 1947 - Frascati Rugby Club
Ragusa Union - Primavera Rugby
Us Rugby Benevento - Roma Olimpic Club
Avezzano Rugby - Cus Catania Rugby

2 giornata - 27/10/2019 14:30
Roma Olimpic Club 1930 - Avezzano Rugby
Primavera Rugby - Us Rugby Benevento
Frascati Rugby Club 2015 - Ragusa Union
Partenope Rugby - US Roma Rugby
Pol. Paganica Rugby - ClC Messina
Cus Catania Rugby - Arvalia V. Pamphili

3 giornata - 03/11/2019 14:30
Pol. Paganica Rugby - Partenope Rugby
Arvalia V. Pamphili - Frascati Rugby Club
ClC Messina - Primavera Rugby
US Roma Rugby 1947 - Roma Olimpic Club
Ragusa Union - Avezzano Rugby
Us Rugby Benevento - Cus Catania Rugby

4 giornata - 17/11/2019 14:30
Avezzano Rugby - Us Rugby Benevento
Roma Olimpic Club 1930 - Ragusa Union
Primavera Rugby - US Roma Rugby
Frascati Rugby Club 2015 - ClC Messina
Partenope Rugby - Arvalia V. Pamphili
Cus Catania Rugby - Pol. Paganica Rugby

5 giornata - 24/11/2019 14:30
Partenope Rugby - Frascati Rugby Club 2015
Pol. Paganica Rugby - Primavera Rugby
Arvalia V. Pamphili - Roma Olimpic Club
ClC Messina - Avezzano Rugby
US Roma Rugby 1947 - Us Rugby Benevento
Ragusa Union - Cus Catania Rugby

6 giornata - 01/12/2019 14:30
Us Rugby Benevento - Ragusa Union
Avezzano Rugby - US Roma Rugby 1947
Roma Olimpic Club 1930 - ClC Messina
Primavera Rugby - Arvalia V. Pamphili
Frascati Rugby Club - Pol. Paganica Rugby
Cus Catania Rugby - Partenope Rugby

7 giornata - 15/12/2019 14:30
Frascati Rugby Club 2015 - Primavera Rugby
Partenope Rugby - Roma Olimpic Club
Pol. Paganica Rugby - Avezzano Rugby
Arvalia V. Pamphili - Us Rugby Benevento
ClC Messina - Ragusa Union
US Roma Rugby 1947 - Cus Catania Rugby

8 giornata - 22/12/2019 14:30
Ragusa Union - US Roma Rugby 1947
Us Rugby Benevento - ClC Messina
Avezzano Rugby - Arvalia V. Pamphili
Roma Olimpic Club 1930 - Pol. Paganica Rugby
Primavera Rugby - Partenope Rugby
Cus Catania Rugby - Frascati Rugby Club

9 giornata - 12/01/2020 14:30
ClC Messina - US Roma Rugby 1947
Arvalia V. Pamphili - Ragusa Union
Pol. Paganica Rugby - Us Rugby Benevento
Partenope Rugby - Avezzano Rugby
Frascati Rugby Club 2015 - Roma Olimpic Club
Primavera Rugby - Cus Catania Rugby

10 giornata - 19/01/2020 14:30
ClC Messina - Arvalia V. Pamphili
US Roma Rugby 1947 - Pol. Paganica Rugby
Ragusa Union - Partenope Rugby
Us Rugby Benevento - Frascati Rugby Club
Avezzano Rugby - Primavera Rugby
Roma Olimpic Club 1930 - Cus Catania Rugby

11 giornata - 26/01/2020 14:30
Primavera Rugby - Roma Olimpic Club 1930
Frascati Rugby Club 2015 - Avezzano Rugby
Partenope Rugby - Us Rugby Benevento
Pol. Paganica Rugby - Ragusa Union
Arvalia V. Pamphili - US Roma Rugby
Cus Catania Rugby - ClC Messina

RITORNO
12 giornata - 16/02/2020 14:30
Pol. Paganica Rugby - Arvalia V. Pamphili
Partenope Rugby - ClC Messina
Frascati Rugby Club 2015 - US Roma Rugby
Primavera Rugby - Ragusa Union
Roma Olimpic Club 1930 - Us Rugby Benevento
Cus Catania Rugby - Avezzano Rugby

13 giornata - 01/03/2020 14:30
Avezzano Rugby - Roma Olimpic Club 1930
Us Rugby Benevento - Primavera Rugby
Ragusa Union - Frascati Rugby Club
US Roma Rugby 1947 - Partenope Rugby
ClC Messina - Pol. Paganica Rugby
Arvalia V. Pamphili - Cus Catania Rugby

14 giornata - 22/03/2020 14:30
Partenope Rugby - Pol. Paganica Rugby
Frascati Rugby Club 2015 - Arvalia V. Pamphili
Primavera Rugby - ClC Messina
Roma Olimpic Club 1930 - US Roma Rugby
Avezzano Rugby - Ragusa Union
Cus Catania Rugby - Us Rugby Benevento

15 giornata - 29/03/2020 15:30
Us Rugby Benevento - Avezzano Rugby
Ragusa Union - Roma Olimpic Club
US Roma Rugby 1947 - Primavera Rugby
ClC Messina - Frascati Rugby Club
Arvalia V. Pamphili - Partenope Rugby
Pol. Paganica Rugby - Cus Catania Rugby

16 giornata - 05/04/2020 15:30
Frascati Rugby Club 2015 - Partenope Rugby
Primavera Rugby - Pol. Paganica Rugby
Roma Olimpic Club 1930 - Arvalia V. Pamphili
Avezzano Rugby - ClC Messina
Us Rugby Benevento - US Roma Rugby
Cus Catania Rugby - Ragusa Union

17 giornata - 19/04/2020 15:30
Ragusa Union - Us Rugby Benevento
US Roma Rugby 1947 - Avezzano Rugby
ClC Messina - Roma Olimpic Club
Arvalia V. Pamphili - Primavera Rugby
Pol. Paganica Rugby - Frascati Rugby Club
Partenope Rugby - Cus Catania Rugby

18 giornata - 26/04/2020 15:30
Primavera Rugby - Frascati Rugby Club
Roma Olimpic Club 1930 - Partenope Rugby
Avezzano Rugby - Pol. Paganica Rugby
Us Rugby Benevento - Arvalia V. Pamphili
Ragusa Union - ClC Messina
Cus Catania Rugby - US Roma Rugby

19 giornata - 03/05/2020 15:30
US Roma Rugby 1947 - Ragusa Union
ClC Messina - Us Rugby Benevento
Arvalia V. Pamphili - Avezzano Rugby
Pol. Paganica Rugby - Roma Olimpic Club
Partenope Rugby - Primavera Rugby
Frascati Rugby Club 2015 - Cus Catania Rugby

20 Giornata - 10/05/2020 15:30
US Roma Rugby 1947 - ClC Messina
Ragusa Union - Arvalia V. Pamphili
Us Rugby Benevento - Pol. Paganica Rugby
Avezzano Rugby - Partenope Rugby
Roma Olimpic Club 1930 - Frascati Rugby Club
Cus Catania Rugby - Primavera Rugby

21 giornata - 17/05/2020 15:30
Arvalia V. Pamphili - ClC Messina
Pol. Paganica Rugby - US Roma Rugby
Partenope Rugby - Ragusa Union
Frascati Rugby Club 2015 - Us Rugby Benevento
Primavera Rugby - Avezzano Rugby
Cus Catania Rugby - Roma Olimpic Club

22 giornata - 24/05/2020 15:30
Roma Olimpic Club 1930 - Primavera Rugby
Avezzano Rugby - Frascati Rugby Club
Us Rugby Benevento - Partenope Rugby
Ragusa Union - Pol. Paganica Rugby
US Roma Rugby 1947 - Arvalia V. Pamphili
ClC Messina - Cus Catania Rugby