Serie B - Stagione 2019-2020

07.08.2019 08:59

Serie B - Andata
1^ giornata
Andata 24/08/19, ritorno 18/01/20
Ascoli-Trapani
Cittadella-Spezia
Crotone-Cosenza
Empoli-Juve Stabia
Perugia-Chievo Verona
Pisa-Benevento
Pordenone-Frosinone
Salernitana-Pescara
Venezia-Cremonese
Virtus Entella-Livorno

2^ giornata
Andata 31/08/19, ritorno 25/01/20
Benevento-Cittadella
Chievo Verona-Empoli
Cosenza-Salernitana
Cremonese-Virtus Entella
Frosinone-Ascoli
Juve Stabia-Pisa
Livorno-Perugia
Pescara-Pordenone
Spezia-Crotone
Trapani-Venezia

3^ giornata
Andata 14/09/19, ritorno 1/02/20
Ascoli-Livorno
Cittadella-Trapani
Cosenza-Pescara
Crotone-Empoli
Perugia-Juve Stabia
Pisa-Cremonese
Pordenone-Spezia
Salernitana-Benevento
Venezia-Chievo Verona
Virtus Entella-Frosinone

4^ giornata
Andata 21/09/19, ritorno 8/02/20
Benevento-Cosenza
Chievo Verona-Pisa
Cremonese-Crotone
Empoli-Cittadella
Frosinone-Venezia
Juve Stabia-Ascoli
Livorno-Pordenone
Pescara-Virtus Entella
Spezia-Perugia
Trapani-Salernitana

5^ giornata
Andata 24/09/19, ritorno 15/02/20
Ascoli-Spezia
Cittadella-Pescara
Cosenza-Livorno
Crotone-Juve Stabia
Perugia-Frosinone
Pisa-Empoli
Pordenone-Benevento
Salernitana-Chievo Verona
Trapani-Cremonese
Virtus Entella-Venezia

6^ giornata
Andata 28/09/19, ritorno 22/02/20
Benevento-Virtus Entella
Chievo Verona-Pordenone
Cremonese-Ascoli
Empoli-Perugia
Frosinone-Cosenza
Juve Stabia-Cittadella
Livorno-Salernitana
Pescara-Crotone
Spezia-Trapani
Venezia-Pisa

7^ giornata
Andata 5/10/19, ritorno 29/02/20
Ascoli-Pescara
Cosenza-Venezia
Cremonese-Cittadella
Crotone-Virtus Entella
Livorno-Chievo Verona
Perugia-Pisa
Pordenone-Empoli
Salernitana-Frosinone
Spezia-Benevento
Trapani-Juve Stabia

8^ giornata
Andata 19/10/19, ritorno 3/03/20
Benevento-Perugia
Chievo Verona-Ascoli
Cittadella-Cosenza
Empoli-Cremonese
Frosinone-Livorno
Juve Stabia-Pordenone
Pescara-Spezia
Pisa-Crotone
Venezia-Salernitana
Virtus Entella-Trapani

9^ giornata
Andata 26/10/19, ritorno 7/03/20
Ascoli-Virtus Entella
Cosenza-Chievo Verona
Cremonese-Frosinone
Crotone-Venezia
Livorno-Pisa
Pescara-Benevento
Pordenone-Cittadella
Salernitana-Perugia
Spezia-Juve Stabia
Trapani-Empoli

10^ giornata
Andata 29/10/19, ritorno 14/03/20
Benevento-Cremonese
Chievo Verona-Crotone
Cittadella-Livorno
Empoli-Spezia
Frosinone-Trapani
Juve Stabia-Pescara
Perugia-Ascoli
Pisa-Salernitana
Venezia-Pordenone
Virtus Entella-Cosenza

11^ giornata
Andata 2/11/19, ritorno 21/03/20
Ascoli-Venezia
Benevento-Empoli
Cittadella-Frosinone
Cosenza-Cremonese
Crotone-Perugia
Livorno-Juve Stabia
Pescara-Pisa
Pordenone-Trapani
Salernitana-Virtus Entella
Spezia-Chievo Verona

12^ giornata
Andata 9/11/19, ritorno 4/04/20
Cremonese-Salernitana
Crotone-Ascoli
Empoli-Pescara
Frosinone-Chievo Verona
Juve Stabia-Benevento
Perugia-Cittadella
Pisa-Spezia
Trapani-Cosenza
Venezia-Livorno
Virtus Entella-Pordenone

13^ giornata
Andata 23/11/19, ritorno 13/04/20
Ascoli-Cosenza
Benevento-Crotone
Chievo Verona-Virtus Entella
Cittadella-Pisa
Empoli-Venezia
Juve Stabia-Salernitana
Livorno-Trapani
Pescara-Cremonese
Pordenone-Perugia
Spezia-Frosinone

14^ giornata
Andata 30/11/19, ritorno 18/04/20
Cosenza-Spezia
Cremonese-Livorno
Crotone-Cittadella
Frosinone-Empoli
Perugia-Pescara
Pisa-Pordenone
Salernitana-Ascoli
Trapani-Chievo Verona
Venezia-Benevento
Virtus Entella-Juve Stabia

15^ giornata
Andata 7/12/19, ritorno 21/04/20
Benevento-Trapani
Chievo Verona-Cremonese
Cittadella-Salernitana
Empoli-Ascoli
Juve Stabia-Frosinone
Perugia-Cosenza
Pescara-Venezia
Pisa-Virtus Entella
Pordenone-Crotone
Spezia-Livorno

16^ giornata
Andata 14/12/19, ritorno 25/04/20
Ascoli-Cittadella
Chievo Verona-Juve Stabia
Cosenza-Pordenone
Cremonese-Perugia
Frosinone-Pescara
Livorno-Benevento
Salernitana-Crotone
Trapani-Pisa
Venezia-Spezia
Virtus Entella-Empoli

17^ giornata
Andata 21/12/19, ritorno 2/05/20
Benevento-Frosinone
Cittadella-Chievo Verona
Crotone-Livorno
Empoli-Salernitana
Juve Stabia-Venezia
Perugia-Virtus Entella
Pescara-Trapani
Pisa-Cosenza
Pordenone-Ascoli
Spezia-Cremonese

18^ giornata
Andata 26/12/19, ritorno 9/05/20
Ascoli-Pisa
Chievo Verona-Benevento
Cosenza-Empoli
Cremonese-Juve Stabia
Frosinone-Crotone
Livorno-Pescara
Salernitana-Pordenone
Trapani-Perugia
Venezia-Cittadella
Virtus Entella-Spezia

19^ giornata
Andata 29/12/19, ritorno 14/05/20
Benevento-Ascoli
Cittadella-Virtus Entella
Crotone-Trapani
Empoli-Livorno
Juve Stabia-Cosenza
Perugia-Venezia
Pescara-Chievo Verona
Pisa-Frosinone
Pordenone-Cremonese
Spezia-Salernitana

Ritorno
1° Giornata
Ritorno 18/01
Benevento - Pisa
Chievo Verona - Perugia
Cosenza - Crotone
Cremonese - Venezia
Frosinone - Pordenone
Juve Stabia - Empoli
Livorno - Virtus Entella
Pescara - Salernitana
Spezia - Cittadella
Trapani - Ascoli

2° Giornata
Ritorno 25/01
Ascoli - Frosinone
Cittadella - Benevento
Crotone - Spezia
Empoli - Chievo Verona
Perugia - Livorno
Pisa - Juve Stabia
Pordenone - Pescara
Salernitana - Cosenza
Venezia - Trapani
Virtus Entella - Cremonese

3° Giornata
Ritorno 01/02
Benevento - Salernitana
Chievo Verona - Venezia
Cremonese - Pisa
Empoli - Crotone
Frosinone - Virtus Entella
Juve Stabia - Perugia
Livorno - Ascoli
Pescara - Cosenza
Spezia - Pordenone
Trapani - Cittadella

4° Giornata
Ritorno 08/02
Ascoli - Juve Stabia
Cittadella - Empoli
Cosenza - Benevento
Crotone - Cremonese
Perugia - Spezia
Pisa - Chievo Verona
Pordenone - Livorno
Salernitana - Trapani
Venezia - Frosinone
Virtus Entella - Pescara

5° Giornata
Ritorno 15/02
Benevento - Pordenone
Chievo Verona - Salernitana
Cremonese - Trapani
Empoli - Pisa
Frosinone - Perugia
Juve Stabia - Crotone
Livorno - Cosenza
Pescara - Cittadella
Spezia - Ascoli
Venezia - Virtus Entella

6° Giornata
Ritorno 22/02
Ascoli - Cremonese
Cittadella - Juve Stabia
Cosenza - Frosinone
Crotone - Pescara
Perugia - Empoli
Pisa - Venezia
Pordenone - Chievo Verona
Salernitana - Livorno
Trapani - Spezia
Virtus Entella - Benevento

7° Giornata
Ritorno 28/02
Benevento - Spezia
Chievo Verona - Livorno
Cittadella - Cremonese
Empoli - Pordenone
Frosinone - Salernitana
Juve Stabia - Trapani
Pescara - Ascoli
Pisa - Perugia
Venezia - Cosenza
Virtus Entella - Crotone

8° Giornata
Ritorno 03/03
Ascoli - Chievo Verona
Cosenza - Cittadella
Cremonese - Empoli
Crotone - Pisa
Livorno - Frosinone
Perugia - Benevento
Pordenone - Juve Stabia
Salernitana - Venezia
Spezia - Pescara
Trapani - Virtus Entella

9° Giornata
Ritorno 07/03
Benevento - Pescara
Chievo Verona - Cosenza
Cittadella - Pordenone
Empoli - Trapani
Frosinone - Cremonese
Juve Stabia - Spezia
Perugia - Salernitana
Pisa - Livorno
Venezia - Crotone
Virtus Entella - Ascoli

10° Giornata
Ritorno 14/03
Ascoli - Perugia
Cosenza - Virtus Entella
Cremonese - Benevento
Crotone - Chievo Verona
Livorno - Cittadella
Pescara - Juve Stabia
Pordenone - Venezia
Salernitana - Pisa
Spezia - Empoli
Trapani - Frosinone

11° Giornata
Ritorno 21/03
Chievo Verona - Spezia
Cremonese - Cosenza
Empoli - Benevento
Frosinone - Cittadella
Juve Stabia - Livorno
Perugia - Crotone
Pisa - Pescara
Trapani - Pordenone
Venezia - Ascoli
Virtus Entella - Salernitana

12° Giornata
Ritorno 04/04
Ascoli - Crotone
Benevento - Juve Stabia
Chievo Verona - Frosinone
Cittadella - Perugia
Cosenza - Trapani
Livorno - Venezia
Pescara - Empoli
Pordenone - Virtus Entella
Salernitana - Cremonese
Spezia - Pisa

13° Giornata
Ritorno 13/04
Cosenza - Ascoli
Cremonese - Pescara
Crotone - Benevento
Frosinone - Spezia
Perugia - Pordenone
Pisa - Cittadella
Salernitana - Juve Stabia
Trapani - Livorno
Venezia - Empoli
Virtus Entella - Chievo Verona

14° Giornata
Ritorno 18/04
Ascoli - Salernitana
Benevento - Venezia
Chievo Verona - Trapani
Cittadella - Crotone
Empoli - Frosinone
Juve Stabia - Virtus Entella
Livorno - Cremonese
Pescara - Perugia
Pordenone - Pisa
Spezia - Cosenza

15° Giornata
Ritorno 21/04
Ascoli - Empoli
Cosenza - Perugia
Cremonese - Chievo Verona
Crotone - Pordenone
Frosinone - Juve Stabia
Livorno - Spezia
Salernitana - Cittadella
Trapani - Benevento
Venezia - Pescara
Virtus Entella - Pisa

16° Giornata
Ritorno 25/04
Benevento - Livorno
Cittadella - Ascoli
Crotone - Salernitana
Empoli - Virtus Entella
Juve Stabia - Chievo Verona
Perugia - Cremonese
Pescara - Frosinone
Pisa - Trapani
Pordenone - Cosenza
Spezia - Venezia

17° Giornata
Ritorno 02/05
Ascoli - Pordenone
Chievo Verona - Cittadella
Cosenza - Pisa
Cremonese - Spezia
Frosinone - Benevento
Livorno - Crotone
Salernitana - Empoli
Trapani - Pescara
Venezia - Juve Stabia
Virtus Entella - Perugia

18° Giornata
Ritorno 09/05
Benevento - Chievo Verona
Cittadella - Venezia
Crotone - Frosinone
Empoli - Cosenza
Juve Stabia - Cremonese
Perugia - Trapani
Pescara - Livorno
Pisa - Ascoli
Pordenone - Salernitana
Spezia - Virtus Entella

19° Giornata
Ritorno 14/05
Ascoli - Benevento
Chievo Verona - Pescara
Cosenza - Juve Stabia
Cremonese - Pordenone
Frosinone - Pisa
Livorno - Empoli
Salernitana - Spezia
Trapani - Crotone
Venezia - Perugia
Virtus Entella - Cittadella