Serie B - Stagione 2021-2022

09.08.2021 16:28

Calendario Serie B - Stagione 2021-2022

1° Giornata Andata 20/08

Frosinone - Parma

Pordenone - Perugia

Cittadella - L.R.Vicenza

Ternana - Brescia

Reggina - Monza

Ascoli - Cosenza

Benevento - Alessandria

Cremonese - Lecce

Crotone - Como

Pisa - Spal

 

2° Giornata Andata 27/08

Pisa - Alessandria

Brescia - Cosenza

L.R.Vicenza - Frosinone

Perugia - Ascoli

Cittadella - Crotone

Spal - Pordenone

Lecce - Como

Monza - Cremonese

Parma - Benevento

Reggina - Ternana

 

3° Giornata Andata 11/09

Cosenza - L.R.Vicenza

Alessandria - Brescia

Benevento - Lecce

Como - Ascoli

Cremonese - Cittadella

Crotone - Reggina

Frosinone - Perugia

Pordenone - Parma

Spal - Monza

Ternana - Pisa

 

4° Giornata Andata 18/09

Reggina - Spal

Ascoli - Benevento

Brescia - Crotone

Cittadella - Pordenone

Como - Frosinone

L.R.Vicenza - Pisa

Lecce - Alessandria

Monza - Ternana

Parma - Cremonese

Perugia - Cosenza

 

5° Giornata Andata 21/09

Cosenza - Como

Alessandria - Ascoli

Benevento - Cittadella

Cremonese - Perugia

Crotone - Lecce

Frosinone - Brescia

Pisa - Monza

Pordenone - Reggina

Spal - L.R.Vicenza

Ternana - Parma

 

6° Giornata Andata 25/09

Cosenza - Crotone

Ascoli - Brescia

Cittadella - Lecce

Como - Benevento

L.R.Vicenza - Cremonese

Monza - Pordenone

Parma - Pisa

Perugia - Alessandria

Reggina - Frosinone

Ternana - Spal

 

7° Giornata Andata 02/10

Spal - Parma

Alessandria - Cosenza

Benevento - Perugia

Brescia - Como

Cremonese - Ternana

Crotone - Ascoli

Frosinone - Cittadella

Lecce - Monza

Pisa - Reggina

Pordenone - L.R.Vicenza

 

8° Giornata Andata 16/10

Cosenza - Frosinone

Ascoli - Lecce

Cittadella - Spal

Como - Alessandria

Cremonese - Benevento

Crotone - Pisa

L.R.Vicenza - Reggina

Parma - Monza

Perugia - Brescia

Pordenone - Ternana

 

9° Giornata Andata 23/10

Ternana - L.R.Vicenza

Alessandria - Crotone

Benevento - Cosenza

Brescia - Cremonese

Frosinone - Ascoli

Lecce - Perugia

Monza - Cittadella

Pisa - Pordenone

Reggina - Parma

Spal - Como

 

10° Giornata Andata 28/10

Cosenza - Ternana

Alessandria - Frosinone

Ascoli - Spal

Brescia - Lecce

Cittadella - Parma

Como - Pordenone

Cremonese - Pisa

Crotone - Benevento

L.R.Vicenza - Monza

Perugia - Reggina

 

11° Giornata Andata 01/11

Ternana - Como

Benevento - Brescia

Frosinone - Crotone

Lecce - Cosenza

Monza - Alessandria

Parma - L.R.Vicenza

Pisa - Ascoli

Pordenone - Cremonese

Reggina - Cittadella

Spal - Perugia

 

12° Giornata Andata 06/11

Cosenza - Reggina

Alessandria - Ternana

Ascoli - L.R.Vicenza

Benevento - Frosinone

Brescia - Pordenone

Cittadella - Pisa

Como - Perugia

Cremonese - Spal

Crotone - Monza

Lecce - Parma

 

13° Giornata Andata 20/11

Ternana - Cittadella

Frosinone - Lecce

L.R.Vicenza - Brescia

Monza - Como

Parma - Cosenza

Perugia - Crotone

Pisa - Benevento

Pordenone - Ascoli

Reggina - Cremonese

Spal - Alessandria

 

14° Giornata Andata 27/11

Cosenza - Spal

Alessandria - Cremonese

Ascoli - Monza

Benevento - Reggina

Brescia - Pisa

Como - Parma

Crotone - L.R.Vicenza

Frosinone - Pordenone

Lecce - Ternana

Perugia - Cittadella

 

15° Giornata Andata 30/11

Ternana - Crotone

Cittadella - Como

Cremonese - Frosinone

L.R.Vicenza - Benevento

Monza - Cosenza

Parma - Brescia

Pisa - Perugia

Pordenone - Alessandria

Reggina - Ascoli

Spal - Lecce

 

16° Giornata Andata 04/12

Cosenza - Cremonese

Alessandria - Cittadella

Ascoli - Parma

Benevento - Pordenone

Brescia - Monza

Como - Pisa

Crotone - Spal

Frosinone - Ternana

Lecce - Reggina

Perugia - L.R.Vicenza

 

17° Giornata Andata 11/12

Ternana - Benevento

Cittadella - Ascoli

Cremonese - Crotone

L.R.Vicenza - Como

Monza - Frosinone

Parma - Perugia

Pisa - Lecce

Pordenone - Cosenza

Reggina - Alessandria

Spal - Brescia

 

18° Giornata Andata 18/12

Cosenza - Pisa

Alessandria - Parma

Ascoli - Cremonese

Benevento - Monza

Brescia - Cittadella

Como - Reggina

Crotone - Pordenone

Frosinone - Spal

Lecce - L.R.Vicenza

Perugia - Ternana

 

19° Giornata Andata 26/12

Ternana - Ascoli

Cittadella - Cosenza

Cremonese - Como

L.R.Vicenza - Alessandria

Monza - Perugia

Parma - Crotone

Pisa - Frosinone

Pordenone - Lecce

Reggina - Brescia

Spal - Benevento

 

 

1° Giornata Ritorno 29/12

Parma - Frosinone

Perugia - Pordenone

L.R.Vicenza - Cittadella

Brescia - Ternana

Monza - Reggina

Cosenza - Ascoli

Alessandria - Benevento

Lecce - Cremonese

Como - Crotone

Spal - Pisa

 

2° Giornata Ritorno 15/01

Alessandria - Pisa

Cosenza - Brescia

Frosinone - L.R.Vicenza

Ascoli - Perugia

Crotone - Cittadella

Pordenone - Spal

Como - Lecce

Cremonese - Monza

Benevento - Parma

Ternana - Reggina

 

3° Giornata Ritorno 22/01

L.R.Vicenza - Cosenza

Brescia - Alessandria

Lecce - Benevento

Ascoli - Como

Cittadella - Cremonese

Reggina - Crotone

Perugia - Frosinone

Parma - Pordenone

Monza - Spal

Pisa - Ternana

 

4° Giornata Ritorno 05/02

Spal - Reggina

Benevento - Ascoli

Crotone - Brescia

Pordenone - Cittadella

Frosinone - Como

Pisa - L.R.Vicenza

Alessandria - Lecce

Ternana - Monza

Cremonese - Parma

Cosenza - Perugia

 

5° Giornata Ritorno 12/02

Como - Cosenza

Ascoli - Alessandria

Cittadella - Benevento

Perugia - Cremonese

Lecce - Crotone

Brescia - Frosinone

Monza - Pisa

Reggina - Pordenone

L.R.Vicenza - Spal

Parma - Ternana

 

6° Giornata Ritorno 19/02

Crotone - Cosenza

Brescia - Ascoli

Lecce - Cittadella

Benevento - Como

Cremonese - L.R.Vicenza

Pordenone - Monza

Pisa - Parma

Alessandria - Perugia

Frosinone - Reggina

Spal - Ternana

 

7° Giornata Ritorno 26/02

Parma - Spal

Cosenza - Alessandria

Perugia - Benevento

Como - Brescia

Ternana - Cremonese

Ascoli - Crotone

Cittadella - Frosinone

Monza - Lecce

Reggina - Pisa

L.R.Vicenza - Pordenone

 

8° Giornata Ritorno 01/03

Frosinone - Cosenza

Lecce - Ascoli

Spal - Cittadella

Alessandria - Como

Benevento - Cremonese

Pisa - Crotone

Reggina - L.R.Vicenza

Monza - Parma

Brescia - Perugia

Ternana - Pordenone

 

9° Giornata Ritorno 05/03

L.R.Vicenza - Ternana

Crotone - Alessandria

Cosenza - Benevento

Cremonese - Brescia

Ascoli - Frosinone

Perugia - Lecce

Cittadella - Monza

Pordenone - Pisa

Parma - Reggina

Como - Spal

 

10° Giornata Ritorno 12/03

Ternana - Cosenza

Frosinone - Alessandria

Spal - Ascoli

Lecce - Brescia

Parma - Cittadella

Pordenone - Como

Pisa - Cremonese

Benevento - Crotone

Monza - L.R.Vicenza

Reggina - Perugia

 

11° Giornata Ritorno 15/03

Como - Ternana

Brescia - Benevento

Crotone - Frosinone

Cosenza - Lecce

Alessandria - Monza

L.R.Vicenza - Parma

Ascoli - Pisa

Cremonese - Pordenone

Cittadella - Reggina

Perugia - Spal

 

12° Giornata Ritorno 19/03

Reggina - Cosenza

Ternana - Alessandria

L.R.Vicenza - Ascoli

Frosinone - Benevento

Pordenone - Brescia

Pisa - Cittadella

Perugia - Como

Spal - Cremonese

Monza - Crotone

Parma - Lecce

 

13° Giornata Ritorno 02/04

Cittadella - Ternana

Lecce - Frosinone

Brescia - L.R.Vicenza

Como - Monza

Cosenza - Parma

Crotone - Perugia

Benevento - Pisa

Ascoli - Pordenone

Cremonese - Reggina

Alessandria - Spal

 

14° Giornata Ritorno 05/04

Spal - Cosenza

Cremonese - Alessandria

Monza - Ascoli

Reggina - Benevento

Pisa - Brescia

Parma - Como

L.R.Vicenza - Crotone

Pordenone - Frosinone

Ternana - Lecce

Cittadella - Perugia

 

15° Giornata Ritorno 09/04

Crotone - Ternana

Como - Cittadella

Frosinone - Cremonese

Benevento - L.R.Vicenza

Cosenza - Monza

Brescia - Parma

Perugia - Pisa

Alessandria - Pordenone

Ascoli - Reggina

Lecce - Spal

 

16° Giornata Ritorno 18/04

Cremonese - Cosenza

Cittadella - Alessandria

Parma - Ascoli

Pordenone - Benevento

Monza - Brescia

Pisa - Como

Spal - Crotone

Ternana - Frosinone

Reggina - Lecce

L.R.Vicenza - Perugia

 

17° Giornata Ritorno 25/04

Benevento - Ternana

Ascoli - Cittadella

Crotone - Cremonese

Como - L.R.Vicenza

Frosinone - Monza

Perugia - Parma

Lecce - Pisa

Cosenza - Pordenone

Alessandria - Reggina

Brescia - Spal

 

18° Giornata Ritorno 30/04

Pisa - Cosenza

Parma - Alessandria

Cremonese - Ascoli

Monza - Benevento

Cittadella - Brescia

Reggina - Como

Pordenone - Crotone

Spal - Frosinone

L.R.Vicenza - Lecce

Ternana - Perugia

 

19° Giornata Ritorno 06/05

Ascoli - Ternana

Cosenza - Cittadella

Como - Cremonese

Alessandria - L.R.Vicenza

Perugia - Monza

Crotone - Parma

Frosinone - Pisa

Lecce - Pordenone

Brescia - Reggina

Benevento - Spal