Serie B1 Femminile - Girone D - Stagione 2018-2019

28.09.2018 16:32

Serie B1 Femminile - Girone D - Stagione 2018-2019
1 Giornata  13 Ott
Ferraro Lamezia Cz-Luvo Barattoli Arzan.Na
Santa Teresa Volley Me-Pvg Bari
C.M.O Fiamma Torrese Na-Crai Radenza Modica Rg
Gio'volley Aprilia Lt-Givova Bcc Vo.Ci.Sa
Real Volley Napoli-Expert Volley Palmi Rc
Cannone Libera Cerig.Fg-Volleyro Cdpazzi Roma
Assitec 2000 S.Elia Fr-Europea 92 Isernia

2 Giornata  20 Ott
Crai Radenza Modica Rg-Ferraro Lamezia Cz
Pvg Bari-Real Volley Napoli
Luvo Barattoli Arzan.Na-Assitec 2000 S.Elia Fr
Givova Bcc Vo.Ci.Sa-Santa Teresa Volley Me
Europea 92 Isernia-Gio'volley Aprilia Lt
Expert Volley Palmi Rc-Cannone Libera Cerig.Fg
Volleyro Cdpazzi Roma-C.M.O Fiamma Torrese Na

3 Giornata  27 Ott
Real Volley Napoli-Santa Teresa Volley Me
Crai Radenza Modica Rg-Luvo Barattoli Arzan.Na
Gio'volley Aprilia Lt-Pvg Bari
Cannone Libera Cerig.Fg-Givova Bcc Vo.Ci.Sa
Assitec 2000 S.Elia Fr-Expert Volley Palmi Rc
Ferraro Lamezia Cz-Volleyro Cdpazzi Roma
C.M.O Fiamma Torrese Na-Europea 92 Isernia

4 Giornata  3 Nov
Santa Teresa Volley Me-Gio'volley Aprilia Lt
Real Volley Napoli-Cannone Libera Cerig.Fg
Givova Bcc Vo.Ci.Sa-Assitec 2000 S.Elia Fr
Pvg Bari-C.M.O Fiamma Torrese Na
Expert Volley Palmi Rc-Ferraro Lamezia Cz
Europea 92 Isernia-Luvo Barattoli Arzan.Na
Volleyro Cdpazzi Roma-Crai Radenza Modica Rg

5 Giornata  10 Nov
Gio'volley Aprilia Lt-Real Volley Napoli
Cannone Libera Cerig.Fg-Santa Teresa Volley Me
Assitec 2000 S.Elia Fr-Pvg Bari
Ferraro Lamezia Cz-Givova Bcc Vo.Ci.Sa
C.M.O Fiamma Torrese Na-Expert Volley Palmi Rc
Crai Radenza Modica Rg-Europea 92 Isernia
Luvo Barattoli Arzan.Na-Volleyro Cdpazzi Roma

6 Giornata  17 Nov
Gio'volley Aprilia Lt-Cannone Libera Cerig.Fg
Santa Teresa Volley Me-Assitec 2000 S.Elia Fr
Givova Bcc Vo.Ci.Sa-C.M.O Fiamma Torrese Na
Europea 92 Isernia-Ferraro Lamezia Cz
Real Volley Napoli-Volleyro Cdpazzi Roma
Expert Volley Palmi Rc-Crai Radenza Modica Rg
Pvg Bari-Luvo Barattoli Arzan.Na

7 Giornata  24 Nov
Cannone Libera Cerig.Fg-Pvg Bari
Assitec 2000 S.Elia Fr-Gio'volley Aprilia Lt
C.M.O Fiamma Torrese Na-Santa Teresa Volley Me
Ferraro Lamezia Cz-Real Volley Napoli
Volleyro Cdpazzi Roma-Europea 92 Isernia
Crai Radenza Modica Rg-Givova Bcc Vo.Ci.Sa
Luvo Barattoli Arzan.Na-Expert Volley Palmi Rc

8 Giornata  1 Dic
Cannone Libera Cerig.Fg-Assitec 2000 S.Elia Fr
Gio'volley Aprilia Lt-C.M.O Fiamma Torrese Na
Santa Teresa Volley Me-Ferraro Lamezia Cz
Real Volley Napoli-Luvo Barattoli Arzan.Na
Givova Bcc Vo.Ci.Sa-Europea 92 Isernia
Expert Volley Palmi Rc-Volleyro Cdpazzi Roma
Pvg Bari-Crai Radenza Modica Rg

9 Giornata  8 Dic
Assitec 2000 S.Elia Fr-Real Volley Napoli
C.M.O Fiamma Torrese Na-Cannone Libera Cerig.Fg
Ferraro Lamezia Cz-Gio'volley Aprilia Lt
Crai Radenza Modica Rg-Santa Teresa Volley Me
Europea 92 Isernia-Expert Volley Palmi Rc
Luvo Barattoli Arzan.Na-Givova Bcc Vo.Ci.Sa
Volleyro Cdpazzi Roma-Pvg Bari

10 Giornata  15 Dic
Assitec 2000 S.Elia Fr-C.M.O Fiamma Torrese Na
Cannone Libera Cerig.Fg-Europea 92 Isernia
Gio'volley Aprilia Lt-Luvo Barattoli Arzan.Na
Real Volley Napoli-Crai Radenza Modica Rg
Givova Bcc Vo.Ci.Sa-Expert Volley Palmi Rc
Santa Teresa Volley Me-Volleyro Cdpazzi Roma
Pvg Bari-Ferraro Lamezia Cz

11 Giornata  5 Gen
Ferraro Lamezia Cz-Assitec 2000 S.Elia Fr
Luvo Barattoli Arzan.Na-Cannone Libera Cerig.Fg
Crai Radenza Modica Rg-Gio'volley Aprilia Lt
C.M.O Fiamma Torrese Na-Real Volley Napoli
Expert Volley Palmi Rc-Pvg Bari
Europea 92 Isernia-Santa Teresa Volley Me
Volleyro Cdpazzi Roma-Givova Bcc Vo.Ci.Sa

12 Giornata  12 Gen
C.M.O Fiamma Torrese Na-Luvo Barattoli Arzan.Na
Gio'volley Aprilia Lt-Volleyro Cdpazzi Roma
Real Volley Napoli-Givova Bcc Vo.Ci.Sa
Cannone Libera Cerig.Fg-Ferraro Lamezia Cz
Assitec 2000 S.Elia Fr-Crai Radenza Modica Rg
Pvg Bari-Europea 92 Isernia
Santa Teresa Volley Me-Expert Volley Palmi Rc

13 Giornata  19 Gen
Ferraro Lamezia Cz-C.M.O Fiamma Torrese Na
Luvo Barattoli Arzan.Na-Santa Teresa Volley Me
Givova Bcc Vo.Ci.Sa-Pvg Bari
Crai Radenza Modica Rg-Cannone Libera Cerig.Fg
Europea 92 Isernia-Real Volley Napoli
Expert Volley Palmi Rc-Gio'volley Aprilia Lt
Volleyro Cdpazzi Roma-Assitec 2000 S.Elia Fr

14 Giornata  2 Feb
Luvo Barattoli Arzan.Na-Ferraro Lamezia Cz
Pvg Bari-Santa Teresa Volley Me
Crai Radenza Modica Rg-C.M.O Fiamma Torrese Na
Givova Bcc Vo.Ci.Sa-Gio'volley Aprilia Lt
Expert Volley Palmi Rc-Real Volley Napoli
Volleyro Cdpazzi Roma-Cannone Libera Cerig.Fg
Europea 92 Isernia-Assitec 2000 S.Elia Fr

15 Giornata  9 Feb
Ferraro Lamezia Cz-Crai Radenza Modica Rg
Real Volley Napoli-Pvg Bari
Assitec 2000 S.Elia Fr-Luvo Barattoli Arzan.Na
Santa Teresa Volley Me-Givova Bcc Vo.Ci.Sa
Gio'volley Aprilia Lt-Europea 92 Isernia
Cannone Libera Cerig.Fg-Expert Volley Palmi Rc
C.M.O Fiamma Torrese Na-Volleyro Cdpazzi Roma

16 Giornata  16 Feb
Santa Teresa Volley Me-Real Volley Napoli
Luvo Barattoli Arzan.Na-Crai Radenza Modica Rg
Pvg Bari-Gio'volley Aprilia Lt
Givova Bcc Vo.Ci.Sa-Cannone Libera Cerig.Fg
Expert Volley Palmi Rc-Assitec 2000 S.Elia Fr
Volleyro Cdpazzi Roma-Ferraro Lamezia Cz
Europea 92 Isernia-C.M.O Fiamma Torrese Na

17 Giornata  23 Feb
Gio'volley Aprilia Lt-Santa Teresa Volley Me
Cannone Libera Cerig.Fg-Real Volley Napoli
Assitec 2000 S.Elia Fr-Givova Bcc Vo.Ci.Sa
C.M.O Fiamma Torrese Na-Pvg Bari
Ferraro Lamezia Cz-Expert Volley Palmi Rc
Luvo Barattoli Arzan.Na-Europea 92 Isernia
Crai Radenza Modica Rg-Volleyro Cdpazzi Roma

18 Giornata  2 Mar
Real Volley Napoli-Gio'volley Aprilia Lt
Santa Teresa Volley Me-Cannone Libera Cerig.Fg
Pvg Bari-Assitec 2000 S.Elia Fr
Givova Bcc Vo.Ci.Sa-Ferraro Lamezia Cz
Expert Volley Palmi Rc-C.M.O Fiamma Torrese Na
Europea 92 Isernia-Crai Radenza Modica Rg
Volleyro Cdpazzi Roma-Luvo Barattoli Arzan.Na

19 Giornata  9 Mar
Cannone Libera Cerig.Fg-Gio'volley Aprilia Lt
Assitec 2000 S.Elia Fr-Santa Teresa Volley Me
C.M.O Fiamma Torrese Na-Givova Bcc Vo.Ci.Sa
Ferraro Lamezia Cz-Europea 92 Isernia
Volleyro Cdpazzi Roma-Real Volley Napoli
Crai Radenza Modica Rg-Expert Volley Palmi Rc
Luvo Barattoli Arzan.Na-Pvg Bari

20 Giornata  16 Mar
Pvg Bari-Cannone Libera Cerig.Fg
Gio'volley Aprilia Lt-Assitec 2000 S.Elia Fr
Santa Teresa Volley Me-C.M.O Fiamma Torrese Na
Real Volley Napoli-Ferraro Lamezia Cz
Europea 92 Isernia-Volleyro Cdpazzi Roma
Givova Bcc Vo.Ci.Sa-Crai Radenza Modica Rg
Expert Volley Palmi Rc-Luvo Barattoli Arzan.Na

21 Giornata 23 Mar
Assitec 2000 S.Elia Fr-Cannone Libera Cerig.Fg
C.M.O Fiamma Torrese Na-Gio'volley Aprilia Lt
Ferraro Lamezia Cz-Santa Teresa Volley Me
Luvo Barattoli Arzan.Na-Real Volley Napoli
Europea 92 Isernia-Givova Bcc Vo.Ci.Sa
Volleyro Cdpazzi Roma-Expert Volley Palmi Rc
Crai Radenza Modica Rg-Pvg Bari

22 Giornata  30 Mar
Real Volley Napoli-Assitec 2000 S.Elia Fr
Cannone Libera Cerig.Fg-C.M.O Fiamma Torrese Na
Gio'volley Aprilia Lt-Ferraro Lamezia Cz
Santa Teresa Volley Me-Crai Radenza Modica Rg
Expert Volley Palmi Rc-Europea 92 Isernia
Givova Bcc Vo.Ci.Sa-Luvo Barattoli Arzan.Na
Pvg Bari-Volleyro Cdpazzi Roma

23 Giornata  6 Apr
C.M.O Fiamma Torrese Na-Assitec 2000 S.Elia Fr
Europea 92 Isernia-Cannone Libera Cerig.Fg
Luvo Barattoli Arzan.Na-Gio'volley Aprilia Lt
Crai Radenza Modica Rg-Real Volley Napoli
Expert Volley Palmi Rc-Givova Bcc Vo.Ci.Sa
Volleyro Cdpazzi Roma-Santa Teresa Volley Me
Ferraro Lamezia Cz-Pvg Bari

24 Giornata  13 Apr
Assitec 2000 S.Elia Fr-Ferraro Lamezia Cz
Cannone Libera Cerig.Fg-Luvo Barattoli Arzan.Na
Gio'volley Aprilia Lt-Crai Radenza Modica Rg
Real Volley Napoli-C.M.O Fiamma Torrese Na
Pvg Bari-Expert Volley Palmi Rc
Santa Teresa Volley Me-Europea 92 Isernia
Givova Bcc Vo.Ci.Sa-Volleyro Cdpazzi Roma

25 Giornata  27 Apr
Luvo Barattoli Arzan.Na-C.M.O Fiamma Torrese Na
Volleyro Cdpazzi Roma-Gio'volley Aprilia Lt
Givova Bcc Vo.Ci.Sa-Real Volley Napoli
Ferraro Lamezia Cz-Cannone Libera Cerig.Fg
Crai Radenza Modica Rg-Assitec 2000 S.Elia Fr
Europea 92 Isernia-Pvg Bari
Expert Volley Palmi Rc-Santa Teresa Volley Me

26 Giornata  4 Mag
C.M.O Fiamma Torrese Na-Ferraro Lamezia Cz
Santa Teresa Volley Me-Luvo Barattoli Arzan.Na
Pvg Bari-Givova Bcc Vo.Ci.Sa
Cannone Libera Cerig.Fg-Crai Radenza Modica Rg
Real Volley Napoli-Europea 92 Isernia
Gio'volley Aprilia Lt-Expert Volley Palmi Rc
Assitec 2000 S.Elia Fr-Volleyro Cdpazzi Roma