Serie B1 Femminile - Girone D - Stagione 2019-2020

01.08.2019 19:02

Calendario Completo - Serie B1 Femminile - Girone D
1 Giornata
Voll.Virtus Orsogna Ch - Pro V.Team Modica Rg 19/10/2019 18:00 Orsogna
Seap-Dalli Cardillo Ag - Connetti.It Chieti 19/10/2019 18:00 Agrigento
Luvo Barattoli Arzan.Na - F.Schultze-V.Zuccaro Me 19/10/2019 18:00 Arzano
Altino Pav Ch - Expert De.Si.Palmi Rc 20/10/2019 18:00 Francavilla Al Mare
C.M.O Fiamma Torrese Na - Zero5 Castellana Gr.Ba 19/10/2019 18:30 Torre Annunziata
Europea 92 Isernia - Flv Cerignola Fg 19/10/2019 18:00 Isernia
Pvg Bari - Assitecsaluspr Selia Fr 19/10/2019 18:30 Bari

2 Giornata
F.Schultze-V.Zuccaro Me - Voll.Virtus Orsogna Ch 26/10/2019 18:00 S.Teresa Di Riva
Connetti.It Chieti - C.M.O Fiamma Torrese Na 26/10/2019 17:00 Chieti Scalo
Pro V.Team Modica Rg - Pvg Bari 26/10/2019 18:00 Modica
Expert De.Si.Palmi Rc - Seap-Dalli Cardillo Ag 27/10/2019 17:30 Palmi
Assitecsaluspr Selia Fr - Altino Pav Ch 26/10/2019 17:30 S.Elia Fiumerapido
Zero5 Castellana Gr.Ba - Europea 92 Isernia 26/10/2019 19:00 Castellana Grotte
Flv Cerignola Fg - Luvo Barattoli Arzan.Na 27/10/2019 18:00 Cerignola

3 Giornata
C.M.O Fiamma Torrese Na - Seap-Dalli Cardillo Ag 02/11/2019 18:30 Torre Annunziata
F.Schultze-V.Zuccaro Me - Pro V.Team Modica Rg 02/11/2019 18:00 S.Teresa Di Riva
Altino Pav Ch - Connetti.It Chieti 03/11/2019 18:00 Francavilla Al Mare
Europea 92 Isernia - Expert De.Si.Palmi Rc 02/11/2019 18:00 Isernia
Pvg Bari - Zero5 Castellana Gr.Ba 02/11/2019 18:30 Bari
Voll.Virtus Orsogna Ch - Flv Cerignola Fg 02/11/2019 18:00 Orsogna
Luvo Barattoli Arzan.Na - Assitecsaluspr Selia Fr 02/11/2019 18:00 Arzano

4 Giornata
Seap-Dalli Cardillo Ag - Altino Pav Ch 09/11/2019 18:00 Agrigento
C.M.O Fiamma Torrese Na - Europea 92 Isernia 09/11/2019 18:30 Torre Annunziata
Expert De.Si.Palmi Rc - Pvg Bari 10/11/2019 17:30 Palmi
Connetti.It Chieti - Luvo Barattoli Arzan.Na 09/11/2019 17:00 Chieti Scalo
Zero5 Castellana Gr.Ba - Voll.Virtus Orsogna Ch 09/11/2019 19:00 Castellana Grotte
Assitecsaluspr Selia Fr - Pro V.Team Modica Rg 09/11/2019 17:30 S.Elia Fiumerapido
Flv Cerignola Fg - F.Schultze-V.Zuccaro Me 10/11/2019 18:00 Cerignola

5 Giornata
Altino Pav Ch - C.M.O Fiamma Torrese Na 17/11/2019 18:00 Francavilla Al Mare
Europea 92 Isernia - Seap-Dalli Cardillo Ag 16/11/2019 18:00 Isernia
Pvg Bari - Connetti.It Chieti 16/11/2019 18:30 Bari
Voll.Virtus Orsogna Ch - Expert De.Si.Palmi Rc 16/11/2019 18:00 Orsogna
Luvo Barattoli Arzan.Na - Zero5 Castellana Gr.Ba 16/11/2019 18:00 Arzano
F.Schultze-V.Zuccaro Me - Assitecsaluspr Selia Fr 16/11/2019 18:00 S.Teresa Di Riva
Pro V.Team Modica Rg - Flv Cerignola Fg 16/11/2019 18:00 Modica

6 Giornata
Altino Pav Ch - Europea 92 Isernia 24/11/2019 18:00 Francavilla Al Mare
Seap-Dalli Cardillo Ag - Pvg Bari 23/11/2019 18:00 Agrigento
Expert De.Si.Palmi Rc - Luvo Barattoli Arzan.Na 24/11/2019 17:30 Palmi
Assitecsaluspr Selia Fr - Voll.Virtus Orsogna Ch 23/11/2019 17:30 S.Elia Fiumerapido
C.M.O Fiamma Torrese Na - Flv Cerignola Fg 23/11/2019 18:30 Torre Annunziata
Zero5 Castellana Gr.Ba - F.Schultze-V.Zuccaro Me 23/11/2019 19:00 Castellana Grotte
Connetti.It Chieti - Pro V.Team Modica Rg 23/11/2019 17:00 Chieti Scalo

7 Giornata
Europea 92 Isernia - Connetti.It Chieti 30/11/2019 18:00 Isernia
Pvg Bari - Altino Pav Ch 30/11/2019 18:30 Bari
Luvo Barattoli Arzan.Na - Seap-Dalli Cardillo Ag 30/11/2019 18:00 Arzano
Voll.Virtus Orsogna Ch - C.M.O Fiamma Torrese Na 30/11/2019 18:00 Orsogna
Flv Cerignola Fg - Assitecsaluspr Selia Fr 01/12/2019 18:00 Cerignola
F.Schultze-V.Zuccaro Me - Expert De.Si.Palmi Rc 30/11/2019 18:00 S.Teresa Di Riva
Pro V.Team Modica Rg - Zero5 Castellana Gr.Ba 30/11/2019 18:00 Modica

8 Giornata
Europea 92 Isernia - Pvg Bari 07/12/2019 18:00 Isernia
Altino Pav Ch - Luvo Barattoli Arzan.Na 08/12/2019 18:00 Francavilla Al Mare
Seap-Dalli Cardillo Ag - Voll.Virtus Orsogna Ch 07/12/2019 18:00 Agrigento
C.M.O Fiamma Torrese Na - Pro V.Team Modica Rg 07/12/2019 18:30 Torre Annunziata
Expert De.Si.Palmi Rc - Assitecsaluspr Selia Fr 08/12/2019 17:30 Palmi
Zero5 Castellana Gr.Ba - Flv Cerignola Fg 07/12/2019 19:00 Castellana Grotte
Connetti.It Chieti - F.Schultze-V.Zuccaro Me 07/12/2019 17:00 Chieti Scalo

9 Giornata
Pvg Bari - C.M.O Fiamma Torrese Na 14/12/2019 18:30 Bari
Luvo Barattoli Arzan.Na - Europea 92 Isernia 14/12/2019 18:00 Arzano
Voll.Virtus Orsogna Ch - Altino Pav Ch 14/12/2019 18:00 Orsogna
F.Schultze-V.Zuccaro Me - Seap-Dalli Cardillo Ag 14/12/2019 18:00 S.Teresa Di Riva
Assitecsaluspr Selia Fr - Zero5 Castellana Gr.Ba 14/12/2019 17:30 S.Elia Fiumerapido
Pro V.Team Modica Rg - Expert De.Si.Palmi Rc 14/12/2019 18:00 Modica
Flv Cerignola Fg - Connetti.It Chieti 15/12/2019 18:00 Cerignola

10 Giornata
Pvg Bari - Luvo Barattoli Arzan.Na 21/12/2019 18:30 Bari
Europea 92 Isernia - Assitecsaluspr Selia Fr 21/12/2019 18:00 Isernia
Altino Pav Ch - Pro V.Team Modica Rg 22/12/2019 18:00 Francavilla Al Mare
C.M.O Fiamma Torrese Na - F.Schultze-V.Zuccaro Me 21/12/2019 18:30 Torre Annunziata
Expert De.Si.Palmi Rc - Zero5 Castellana Gr.Ba 22/12/2019 17:30 Palmi
Seap-Dalli Cardillo Ag - Flv Cerignola Fg 21/12/2019 18:00 Agrigento
Connetti.It Chieti - Voll.Virtus Orsogna Ch 21/12/2019 17:00 Chieti Scalo

11 Giornata
Voll.Virtus Orsogna Ch - Pvg Bari 11/01/2020 18:00 Orsogna
Pro V.Team Modica Rg - Europea 92 Isernia 11/01/2020 18:00 Modica
F.Schultze-V.Zuccaro Me - Altino Pav Ch 11/01/2020 18:00 S.Teresa Di Riva
Luvo Barattoli Arzan.Na - C.M.O Fiamma Torrese Na 11/01/2020 18:00 Arzano
Zero5 Castellana Gr.Ba - Connetti.It Chieti 11/01/2020 19:00 Castellana Grotte
Assitecsaluspr Selia Fr - Seap-Dalli Cardillo Ag 11/01/2020 17:30 S.Elia Fiumerapido
Flv Cerignola Fg - Expert De.Si.Palmi Rc 12/01/2020 18:00 Cerignola

12 Giornata
Luvo Barattoli Arzan.Na - Pro V.Team Modica Rg 18/01/2020 18:00 Arzano
Altino Pav Ch - Flv Cerignola Fg 19/01/2020 18:00 Francavilla Al Mare
C.M.O Fiamma Torrese Na - Expert De.Si.Palmi Rc 18/01/2020 18:30 Torre Annunziata
Europea 92 Isernia - Voll.Virtus Orsogna Ch 18/01/2020 18:00 Isernia
Pvg Bari - F.Schultze-V.Zuccaro Me 18/01/2020 18:30 Bari
Connetti.It Chieti - Assitecsaluspr Selia Fr 18/01/2020 17:00 Chieti Scalo
Seap-Dalli Cardillo Ag - Zero5 Castellana Gr.Ba 18/01/2020 18:00 Agrigento

13 Giornata
Voll.Virtus Orsogna Ch - Luvo Barattoli Arzan.Na 25/01/2020 18:00 Orsogna
Pro V.Team Modica Rg - Seap-Dalli Cardillo Ag 25/01/2020 18:00 Modica
Expert De.Si.Palmi Rc - Connetti.It Chieti 26/01/2020 17:30 Palmi
F.Schultze-V.Zuccaro Me - Europea 92 Isernia 25/01/2020 18:00 S.Teresa Di Riva
Assitecsaluspr Selia Fr - C.M.O Fiamma Torrese Na 25/01/2020 17:30 S.Elia Fiumerapido
Zero5 Castellana Gr.Ba - Altino Pav Ch 25/01/2020 19:00 Castellana Grotte
Flv Cerignola Fg - Pvg Bari 26/01/2020 18:00 Cerignola

14 Giornata
Pro V.Team Modica Rg - Voll.Virtus Orsogna Ch 08/02/2020 18:00 Modica
Connetti.It Chieti - Seap-Dalli Cardillo Ag 08/02/2020 17:00 Chieti Scalo
F.Schultze-V.Zuccaro Me - Luvo Barattoli Arzan.Na 08/02/2020 18:00 S.Teresa Di Riva
Expert De.Si.Palmi Rc - Altino Pav Ch 09/02/2020 17:30 Palmi
Zero5 Castellana Gr.Ba - C.M.O Fiamma Torrese Na 08/02/2020 19:00 Castellana Grotte
Flv Cerignola Fg - Europea 92 Isernia 09/02/2020 18:00 Cerignola
Assitecsaluspr Selia Fr - Pvg Bari 08/02/2020 17:30 S.Elia Fiumerapido

15 Giornata
Voll.Virtus Orsogna Ch - F.Schultze-V.Zuccaro Me 15/02/2020 18:00 Orsogna
C.M.O Fiamma Torrese Na - Connetti.It Chieti 15/02/2020 18:30 Torre Annunziata
Pvg Bari - Pro V.Team Modica Rg 15/02/2020 18:30 Bari
Seap-Dalli Cardillo Ag - Expert De.Si.Palmi Rc 15/02/2020 18:00 Agrigento
Altino Pav Ch - Assitecsaluspr Selia Fr 16/02/2020 18:00 Francavilla Al Mare
Europea 92 Isernia - Zero5 Castellana Gr.Ba 15/02/2020 18:00 Isernia
Luvo Barattoli Arzan.Na - Flv Cerignola Fg 15/02/2020 18:00 Arzano

16 Giornata
Seap-Dalli Cardillo Ag - C.M.O Fiamma Torrese Na 22/02/2020 18:00 Agrigento
Pro V.Team Modica Rg - F.Schultze-V.Zuccaro Me 22/02/2020 18:00 Modica
Connetti.It Chieti - Altino Pav Ch 22/02/2020 17:00 Chieti Scalo
Expert De.Si.Palmi Rc - Europea 92 Isernia 23/02/2020 17:30 Palmi
Zero5 Castellana Gr.Ba - Pvg Bari 22/02/2020 19:00 Castellana Grotte
Flv Cerignola Fg - Voll.Virtus Orsogna Ch 23/02/2020 18:00 Cerignola
Assitecsaluspr Selia Fr - Luvo Barattoli Arzan.Na 22/02/2020 17:30 S.Elia Fiumerapido

17 Giornata
Altino Pav Ch - Seap-Dalli Cardillo Ag 01/03/2020 18:00 Francavilla Al Mare
Europea 92 Isernia - C.M.O Fiamma Torrese Na 29/02/2020 18:00 Isernia
Pvg Bari - Expert De.Si.Palmi Rc 29/02/2020 18:30 Bari
Luvo Barattoli Arzan.Na - Connetti.It Chieti 29/02/2020 18:00 Arzano
Voll.Virtus Orsogna Ch - Zero5 Castellana Gr.Ba 29/02/2020 18:00 Orsogna
Pro V.Team Modica Rg - Assitecsaluspr Selia Fr 29/02/2020 18:00 Modica
F.Schultze-V.Zuccaro Me - Flv Cerignola Fg 29/02/2020 18:00 S.Teresa Di Riva

18 Giornata
C.M.O Fiamma Torrese Na - Altino Pav Ch 07/03/2020 18:30 Torre Annunziata
Seap-Dalli Cardillo Ag - Europea 92 Isernia 07/03/2020 18:00 Agrigento
Connetti.It Chieti - Pvg Bari 07/03/2020 17:00 Chieti Scalo
Expert De.Si.Palmi Rc - Voll.Virtus Orsogna Ch 08/03/2020 17:30 Palmi
Zero5 Castellana Gr.Ba - Luvo Barattoli Arzan.Na 07/03/2020 19:00 Castellana Grotte
Assitecsaluspr Selia Fr - F.Schultze-V.Zuccaro Me 07/03/2020 17:30 S.Elia Fiumerapido
Flv Cerignola Fg - Pro V.Team Modica Rg 08/03/2020 18:00 Cerignola

19 Giornata
Europea 92 Isernia - Altino Pav Ch 14/03/2020 18:00 Isernia
Pvg Bari - Seap-Dalli Cardillo Ag 14/03/2020 18:30 Bari
Luvo Barattoli Arzan.Na - Expert De.Si.Palmi Rc 14/03/2020 18:00 Arzano
Voll.Virtus Orsogna Ch - Assitecsaluspr Selia Fr 14/03/2020 18:00 Orsogna
Flv Cerignola Fg - C.M.O Fiamma Torrese Na 15/03/2020 18:00 Cerignola
F.Schultze-V.Zuccaro Me - Zero5 Castellana Gr.Ba 14/03/2020 18:00 S.Teresa Di Riva
Pro V.Team Modica Rg - Connetti.It Chieti 14/03/2020 18:00 Modica

20 Giornata
Connetti.It Chieti - Europea 92 Isernia 21/03/2020 17:00 Chieti Scalo
Altino Pav Ch - Pvg Bari 22/03/2020 18:00 Francavilla Al Mare
Seap-Dalli Cardillo Ag - Luvo Barattoli Arzan.Na 21/03/2020 18:00 Agrigento
C.M.O Fiamma Torrese Na - Voll.Virtus Orsogna Ch 21/03/2020 18:30 Torre Annunziata
Assitecsaluspr Selia Fr - Flv Cerignola Fg 21/03/2020 17:30 S.Elia Fiumerapido
Expert De.Si.Palmi Rc - F.Schultze-V.Zuccaro Me 22/03/2020 17:30 Palmi
Zero5 Castellana Gr.Ba - Pro V.Team Modica Rg 21/03/2020 19:00 Castellana Grotte

21 Giornata
Pvg Bari - Europea 92 Isernia 28/03/2020 18:30 Bari
Luvo Barattoli Arzan.Na - Altino Pav Ch 28/03/2020 18:00 Arzano
Voll.Virtus Orsogna Ch - Seap-Dalli Cardillo Ag 28/03/2020 18:00 Orsogna
Pro V.Team Modica Rg - C.M.O Fiamma Torrese Na 28/03/2020 18:00 Modica
Assitecsaluspr Selia Fr - Expert De.Si.Palmi Rc 28/03/2020 17:30 S.Elia Fiumerapido
Flv Cerignola Fg - Zero5 Castellana Gr.Ba 29/03/2020 18:00 Cerignola
F.Schultze-V.Zuccaro Me - Connetti.It Chieti 28/03/2020 18:00 S.Teresa Di Riva

22 Giornata
C.M.O Fiamma Torrese Na - Pvg Bari 04/04/2020 18:30 Torre Annunziata
Europea 92 Isernia - Luvo Barattoli Arzan.Na 04/04/2020 18:00 Isernia
Altino Pav Ch - Voll.Virtus Orsogna Ch 05/04/2020 18:00 Francavilla Al Mare
Seap-Dalli Cardillo Ag - F.Schultze-V.Zuccaro Me 04/04/2020 18:00 Agrigento
Zero5 Castellana Gr.Ba - Assitecsaluspr Selia Fr 04/04/2020 19:00 Castellana Grotte
Expert De.Si.Palmi Rc - Pro V.Team Modica Rg 05/04/2020 17:30 Palmi
Connetti.It Chieti - Flv Cerignola Fg 04/04/2020 17:00 Chieti Scalo

23 Giornata
Luvo Barattoli Arzan.Na - Pvg Bari 18/04/2020 18:00 Arzano
Assitecsaluspr Selia Fr - Europea 92 Isernia 18/04/2020 17:30 S.Elia Fiumerapido
Pro V.Team Modica Rg - Altino Pav Ch 18/04/2020 18:00 Modica
F.Schultze-V.Zuccaro Me - C.M.O Fiamma Torrese Na 18/04/2020 18:00 S.Teresa Di Riva
Zero5 Castellana Gr.Ba - Expert De.Si.Palmi Rc 18/04/2020 19:00 Castellana Grotte
Flv Cerignola Fg - Seap-Dalli Cardillo Ag 19/04/2020 18:00 Cerignola
Voll.Virtus Orsogna Ch - Connetti.It Chieti 18/04/2020 18:00 Orsogna

24 Giornata
Pvg Bari - Voll.Virtus Orsogna Ch 25/04/2020 18:30 Bari
Europea 92 Isernia - Pro V.Team Modica Rg 25/04/2020 18:00 Isernia
Altino Pav Ch - F.Schultze-V.Zuccaro Me 26/04/2020 18:00 Francavilla Al Mare
C.M.O Fiamma Torrese Na - Luvo Barattoli Arzan.Na 25/04/2020 18:30 Torre Annunziata
Connetti.It Chieti - Zero5 Castellana Gr.Ba 25/04/2020 17:00 Chieti Scalo
Seap-Dalli Cardillo Ag - Assitecsaluspr Selia Fr 25/04/2020 18:00 Agrigento
Expert De.Si.Palmi Rc - Flv Cerignola Fg 26/04/2020 17:30 Palmi

25 Giornata
Pro V.Team Modica Rg - Luvo Barattoli Arzan.Na 02/05/2020 18:00 Modica
Flv Cerignola Fg - Altino Pav Ch 02/05/2020 18:00 Cerignola
Expert De.Si.Palmi Rc - C.M.O Fiamma Torrese Na 02/05/2020 18:00 Palmi
Voll.Virtus Orsogna Ch - Europea 92 Isernia 02/05/2020 18:00 Orsogna
F.Schultze-V.Zuccaro Me - Pvg Bari 02/05/2020 18:00 S.Teresa Di Riva
Assitecsaluspr Selia Fr - Connetti.It Chieti 02/05/2020 18:00 S.Elia Fiumerapido
Zero5 Castellana Gr.Ba - Seap-Dalli Cardillo Ag 02/05/2020 18:00 Castellana Grotte

26 Giornata
Luvo Barattoli Arzan.Na - Voll.Virtus Orsogna Ch 09/05/2020 18:00 Arzano
Seap-Dalli Cardillo Ag - Pro V.Team Modica Rg 09/05/2020 18:00 Agrigento
Connetti.It Chieti - Expert De.Si.Palmi Rc 09/05/2020 18:00 Chieti Scalo
Europea 92 Isernia - F.Schultze-V.Zuccaro Me 09/05/2020 18:00 Isernia
C.M.O Fiamma Torrese Na - Assitecsaluspr Selia Fr 09/05/2020 18:00 Torre Annunziata
Altino Pav Ch - Zero5 Castellana Gr.Ba 09/05/2020 18:00 Francavilla Al Mare
Pvg Bari - Flv Cerignola Fg 09/05/2020 18:00 Bari