Serie C Femminile - Girone B - Stagione 2017-2018

22.10.2017 14:24

Calendario Campionato Serie C Femminile - Girone B

1^ Giornata
Messana Tremonti Volley - Polisportiva Nino Romano    Dom 29/10/2017 17:00
Life Electronics Volley Giarre - Antura Barcellona '95 sab 28/10/2017 18:00
Kondor Volley Catania - Ggsd Mondo Giovane            Sab 28/10/2017 17:00
Asd Alus Volley Mascalucia - Fratres Misterbianco     Sab 28/10/2017 19:00
La Saracena Volley - Team Volley Messina              Lun 30/10/2017 19:30
Riposa: Asd Volley 96

2^ Giornata
Polisportiva Nino Romano  - Kondor Volley Catania     Sab 04/11/2017 18:30
Fratres Misterbianco - Messana Tremonti Volley        Sab 04/11/2017 19:00
Ggsd Mondo Giovane - Life Electronics Volley Giarre   Dom 05/11/2017 19:30
Antura Barcellona '95 - Asd Volley 96                 Dom 05/11/2017 18:00
Team Volley Messina - Asd Alus Volley Mascalucia      Sab 04/11/2017 17:00
Riposa: La Saracena Volley

3^ Giornata
Kondor Volley Catania - Asd Volley 96                 Dom 12/11/2017 17:00
Messana Tremonti Volley - Antura Barcellona '95       Dom 12/11/2017 17:00
Polisportiva Nino Romano  - Ggsd Mondo Giovane        Sab 11/11/2017 18:30
Life Electronics Volley Giarre - Team Volley Messina  Sab 11/11/2017 18:00
La Saracena Volley - Fratres Misterbianco             Sab 11/11/2017 17:00
Riposa: Asd Alus Volley Mascalucia

4^ Giornata
Asd Volley 96 - Asd Alus Volley Mascalucia            Sab 18/11/2017 18:00
Antura Barcellona '95 - Polisportiva Nino Romano      Dom 19/11/2017 18:00
Team Volley Messina - Messana Tremonti Volley         Sab 18/11/2017 17:00
Fratres Misterbianco - Life Electronics Volley Giarre Sab 18/11/2017 19:00
Ggsd Mondo Giovane - La Saracena Volley               Dom 19/11/2017 19:30
Riposa: Kondor Volley Catania

5^ Giornata
Kondor Volley Catania - Asd Alus Volley Mascalucia    Dom 26/11/2017 17:00
La Saracena Volley - Asd Volley 96                    Sab 25/11/2017 18:00
Antura Barcellona '95 - Fratres Misterbianco          Dom 26/11/2017 18:00
Messana Tremonti Volley - Ggsd Mondo Giovane          Dom 26/11/2017 17:00
Polisportiva Nino Romano  - Team Volley Messina       Sab 25/11/2017 18:30
Riposa: Life Electronics Volley Giarre

6^ Giornata
Asd Alus Volley Mascalucia - La Saracena Volley       Sab 02/12/2017 19:00
Asd Volley 96 - Life Electronics Volley Giarre        Sab 02/12/2017 18:00
Ggsd Mondo Giovane - Antura Barcellona '95            Dom 03/12/2017 19:30
Fratres Misterbianco - Polisportiva Nino Romano       Sab 02/12/2017 19:00
Team Volley Messina - Kondor Volley Catania           Sab 02/12/2017 17:00
Riposa: Messana Tremonti Volley

7^ Giornata
La Saracena Volley - Kondor Volley Catania            Sab 09/12/2017 18:00
Fratres Misterbianco - Ggsd Mondo Giovane             Sab 09/12/2017 19:00
Life Electronics Volley Giarre - Asd Alus Volley Mascalucia sab 09/12/2017 18:00
Messana Tremonti Volley - Asd Volley 96               Dom 10/12/2017 17:00
Antura Barcellona '95 - Team Volley Messina           Dom 10/12/2017 18:00
Riposa: Polisportiva Nino Romano

8^ Giornata
La Saracena Volley - Life Electronics Volley Giarre   Sab 16/12/2017 18:00
Kondor Volley Catania - Messana Tremonti Volley       Dom 17/12/2017 17:00
Asd Volley 96 - Polisportiva Nino Romano              Sab 16/12/2017 18:00
Team Volley Messina - Fratres Misterbianco            Sab 16/12/2017 17:00
Asd Alus Volley Mascalucia - Antura Barcellona '95    Dom 17/12/2017 19:00
Riposa: Ggsd Mondo Giovane

9^ Giornata
Life Electronics Volley Giarre - Kondor Volley Cataniasab 06/01/2018 18:00
Messana Tremonti Volley - La Saracena Volley          Dom 07/01/2018 17:00
Polisportiva Nino Romano  - Asd Alus Volley Mascalucia sab 06/01/2018 18:30
Ggsd Mondo Giovane - Team Volley Messina              Dom 07/01/2018 19:30
Fratres Misterbianco - Asd Volley 96                  Sab 06/01/2018 19:00
Riposa: Antura Barcellona '95

10^ Giornata
Life Electronics Volley Giarre - Polisportiva Nino Romano Sab 13/01/2018 17:00
Asd Alus Volley Mascalucia - Messana Tremonti Volley  Sab 13/01/2018 19:00
La Saracena Volley - Antura Barcellona '95            Sab 13/01/2018 18:00
Kondor Volley Catania - Fratres Misterbianco          Sab 13/01/2018 17:00
Asd Volley 96 - Ggsd Mondo Giovane                    Sab 13/01/2018 18:00
Riposa: Team Volley Messina

11^ Giornata
Messana Tremonti Volley - Life Electronics Volley Giarre dom 21/01/2018 17:00
Polisportiva Nino Romano  - La Saracena Volley        Sab 20/01/2018 18:30
Antura Barcellona '95 - Kondor Volley Catania         Dom 21/01/2018 18:00
Team Volley Messina - Asd Volley 96                   Sab 20/01/2018 19:30
Ggsd Mondo Giovane - Asd Alus Volley Mascalucia       Dom 21/01/2018 19:30
Riposa: Fratres Misterbianco

12^ Giornata
Polisportiva Nino Romano  - Messana Tremonti Volley   Sab 03/02/2018 18:30
Antura Barcellona '95 - Life Electronics Volley Giarre dom 04/02/2018 18:00
Ggsd Mondo Giovane - Kondor Volley Catania            Dom 04/02/2018 19:30
Fratres Misterbianco - Asd Alus Volley Mascalucia     Sab 03/02/2018 19:00
Team Volley Messina - La Saracena Volley              Sab 03/02/2018 17:00
Riposa: Asd Volley 96

13^ Giornata
Kondor Volley Catania - Polisportiva Nino Romano      Dom 11/02/2018 17:00
Messana Tremonti Volley - Fratres Misterbianco        Dom 11/02/2018 17:00
Life Electronics Volley Giarre - Ggsd Mondo Giovane   Sab 10/02/2018 18:00
Asd Volley 96 - Antura Barcellona '95                 Sab 10/02/2018 18:00
Asd Alus Volley Mascalucia - Team Volley Messina      Dom 11/02/2018 19:00
Riposa: La Saracena Volley

14^ Giornata
Asd Volley 96 - Kondor Volley Catania                 Dom 18/02/2018 18:00
Antura Barcellona '95 - Messana Tremonti Volley       Dom 18/02/2018 18:00
Ggsd Mondo Giovane - Polisportiva Nino Romano         Dom 18/02/2018 19:30
Team Volley Messina - Life Electronics Volley Giarre  Sab 17/02/2018 17:00
Fratres Misterbianco - La Saracena Volley             Sab 17/02/2018 19:00
Riposa: Asd Alus Volley Mascalucia

15^ Giornata
Asd Alus Volley Mascalucia - Asd Volley 96            Dom 25/02/2018 19:00
Polisportiva Nino Romano  - Antura Barcellona '95     Sab 24/02/2018 18:30
Messana Tremonti Volley - Team Volley Messina         Dom 25/02/2018 17:00
Life Electronics Volley Giarre - Fratres Misterbianco Sab 24/02/2018 18:00
La Saracena Volley - Ggsd Mondo Giovane               Sab 24/02/2018 17:00
Riposa: Kondor Volley Catania

16^ Giornata
Asd Alus Volley Mascalucia - Kondor Volley Catania    Sab 03/03/2018 19:00
Asd Volley 96 - La Saracena Volley                    Sab 03/03/2018 18:00
Fratres Misterbianco - Antura Barcellona '95          Sab 03/03/2018 19:00
Ggsd Mondo Giovane - Messana Tremonti Volley          Dom 04/03/2018 19:30
Team Volley Messina - Polisportiva Nino Romano        Sab 03/03/2018 17:00
Riposa: Life Electronics Volley Giarre

17^ Giornata
La Saracena Volley - Asd Alus Volley Mascalucia       Sab 10/03/2018 18:00
Life Electronics Volley Giarre - Asd Volley 96        Sab 10/03/2018 18:00
Antura Barcellona '95 - Ggsd Mondo Giovane            Dom 11/03/2018 17:00
Polisportiva Nino Romano  - Fratres Misterbianco      Sab 10/03/2018 18:30
Kondor Volley Catania - Team Volley Messina           Dom 11/03/2018 17:00
Riposa: Messana Tremonti Volley

18^ Giornata
Kondor Volley Catania - La Saracena Volley            Sab 17/03/2018 19:00
Ggsd Mondo Giovane - Fratres Misterbianco             Dom 18/03/2018 19:30
Asd Alus Volley Mascalucia - Life Electronics Volley Giarre dom 18/03/2018 19:00
Asd Volley 96 - Messana Tremonti Volley               Sab 17/03/2018 18:00
Team Volley Messina - Antura Barcellona '95           Sab 17/03/2018 17:00
Riposa: Polisportiva Nino Romano

19^ Giornata
Life Electronics Volley Giarre - La Saracena Volley   Sab 24/03/2018 18:00
Messana Tremonti Volley - Kondor Volley Catania       Dom 25/03/2018 17:00
Polisportiva Nino Romano  - Asd Volley 96             Sab 24/03/2018 18:30
Fratres Misterbianco - Team Volley Messina            Sab 24/03/2018 19:00
Antura Barcellona '95 - Asd Alus Volley Mascalucia    Dom 25/03/2018 18:00
Riposa: Ggsd Mondo Giovane

20^ Giornata
Kondor Volley Catania - Life Electronics Volley Giarre sab 07/04/2018 17:00
La Saracena Volley - Messana Tremonti Volley          Sab 07/04/2018 18:00
Asd Alus Volley Mascalucia - Polisportiva Nino Romano Dom 08/04/2018 19:00
Team Volley Messina - Ggsd Mondo Giovane              Sab 07/04/2018 17:00
Asd Volley 96 - Fratres Misterbianco                  Sab 07/04/2018 18:00
Riposa: Antura Barcellona '95

21^ Giornata
Polisportiva Nino Romano  - Life Electronics Volley Giarre sab 14/04/2018 18:30
Messana Tremonti Volley - Asd Alus Volley Mascalucia  Dom 15/04/2018 17:00
Antura Barcellona '95 - La Saracena Volley            Dom 15/04/2018 18:00
Fratres Misterbianco - Kondor Volley Catania          Sab 14/04/2018 19:00
Ggsd Mondo Giovane - Asd Volley 96                    Dom 15/04/2018 19:30
Riposa: Team Volley Messina

22^ Giornata
Life Electronics Volley Giarre - Messana Tremonti Volley sab 21/04/2018 18:00
La Saracena Volley - Polisportiva Nino Romano         Sab 21/04/2018 18:00
Kondor Volley Catania - Antura Barcellona '95         Sab 21/04/2018 17:00
Asd Volley 96 - Team Volley Messina                   Sab 21/04/2018 18:00
Asd Alus Volley Mascalucia - Ggsd Mondo Giovane       Dom 22/04/2018 19:00
Riposa: Fratres Misterbianco