Serie C Silver - Stagione 2017/2018

18.09.2017 18:47

Serie C Silver - Girone Sicilia
1 Giornata di Andata
Or.Sa Pg - Libertas Alcamo Sab  07/10/2017
Basket School Messina - Nuova Agatirno Dom    08/10/2017
Eagles Basket Palermo - Sport Club Gravina A. Dom    08/10/2017
Peppino Cocuzza - Basket Club Ragusa Sab  07/10/2017
Basket Giarre - Polisportiva Alfa Dom    08/10/2017
Cus Dil. Catania - S.S.D. Fortitudo Sab  07/10/2017

2 Giornata di Andata
Polisportiva Alfa - Or.Sa Pg Sab  14/10/2017
Nuova Agatirno - Cus Dil. Catania Sab  14/10/2017
Sport Club Gravina A. - Peppino Cocuzza Dom  15/10/2017
Basket Club Ragusa - Eagles Basket Palermo Dom  15/10/2017
Libertas Alcamo - Basket Giarre Dom  15/10/2017
S.S.D. Fortitudo - Basket School Messina Sab    14/10/2017

3 Giornata di Andata
Or.Sa Pg - Nuova Agatirno Sab    21/10/2017
Libertas Alcamo - Cus Dil. Catania Dom  22/10/2017
Polisportiva Alfa - Peppino Cocuzza Dom  22/10/2017
Basket School Messina - Sport Club Gravina A. Dom  22/10/2017
Basket Giarre - Basket Club Ragusa Dom  22/10/2017
Eagles Basket Palermo - S.S.D. Fortitudo Dom  22/10/2017

4 Giornata di Andata
Eagles Basket Palermo - Polisportiva Alfa Dom  29/10/2017
Cus Dil. Catania - Basket School Messina Sab    28/10/2017
Peppino Cocuzza - Or.Sa Pg Sab  28/10/2017
Basket Club Ragusa - Libertas Alcamo Dom  29/10/2017
Nuova Agatirno - Basket Giarre Sab  28/10/2017
Sport Club Gravina A. - S.S.D. Fortitudo Dom  29/10/2017

5 Giornata di Andata
Libertas Alcamo - Eagles Basket Palermo Mer  01/11/2017
Or.Sa Pg - Cus Dil. Catania Mer  01/11/2017
Polisportiva Alfa - Sport Club Gravina A. Gio  02/11/2017
Basket School Messina - Basket Club Ragusa Mer  01/11/2017
Basket Giarre - Peppino Cocuzza Gio  02/11/2017
S.S.D. Fortitudo - Nuova Agatirno Mer  01/11/2017

6 Giornata di Andata
Eagles Basket Palermo - Basket School Messina Dom  05/11/2017
Peppino Cocuzza - Libertas Alcamo Sab  04/11/2017
Sport Club Gravina A. - Or.Sa Pg Dom  05/11/2017
Nuova Agatirno - Basket Club Ragusa Sab  04/11/2017
Cus Dil. Catania - Basket Giarre Sab  04/11/2017
S.S.D. Fortitudo - Polisportiva Alfa Sab  04/11/2017

7 Giornata di Andata
Polisportiva Alfa - Libertas Alcamo Sab  11/11/2017
Basket School Messina - Peppino Cocuzza Dom  12/11/2017
Nuova Agatirno - Sport Club Gravina A. Sab  11/11/2017
Basket Club Ragusa - Cus Dil. Catania Dom  12/11/2017
Basket Giarre - Eagles Basket Palermo Dom  12/11/2017
Or.Sa Pg - S.S.D. Fortitudo Sab  11/11/2017

8 Giornata di Andata
Libertas Alcamo - Nuova Agatirno Dom  19/11/2017
Or.Sa Pg - Basket School Messina Sab  18/11/2017
Eagles Basket Palermo - Peppino Cocuzza Dom  19/11/2017
Sport Club Gravina A. - Cus Dil. Catania Dom  19/11/2017
Polisportiva Alfa - Basket Club Ragusa Sab  18/11/2017
S.S.D. Fortitudo - Basket Giarre Sab  18/11/2017

9 Giornata di Andata
Nuova Agatirno - Eagles Basket Palermo Sab  25/11/2017
Basket School Messina - Libertas Alcamo Dom  26/11/2017
Cus Dil. Catania - Polisportiva Alfa Sab  25/11/2017
Basket Club Ragusa - Sport Club Gravina A. Dom  26/11/2017
Basket Giarre - Or.Sa Pg Dom  26/11/2017
Peppino Cocuzza - S.S.D. Fortitudo Sab  25/11/2017

10 Giornata di Andata
Nuova Agatirno - Polisportiva Alfa Sab  02/12/2017
Or.Sa Pg - Eagles Basket Palermo Sab  02/12/2017
Cus Dil. Catania - Peppino Cocuzza Sab  02/12/2017
Sport Club Gravina A. - Libertas Alcamo Dom  03/12/2017
Basket School Messina - Basket Giarre Dom  03/12/2017
S.S.D. Fortitudo - Basket Club Ragusa Sab  02/12/2017

11 Giornata di Andata
Polisportiva Alfa - Basket School Messina Sab  09/12/2017
Eagles Basket Palermo - Cus Dil. Catania Dom  10/12/2017
Peppino Cocuzza - Nuova Agatirno Sab  09/12/2017
Basket Club Ragusa - Or.Sa Pg Dom  10/12/2017
Basket Giarre - Sport Club Gravina A. Dom  10/12/2017
Libertas Alcamo - S.S.D. Fortitudo Dom  10/12/2017


1 Giornata di Ritorno
Libertas Alcamo - Or.Sa Pg Dom  17/12/2017
Nuova Agatirno - Basket School Messina Sab  16/12/2017
Sport Club Gravina A. - Eagles Basket Palermo Dom  17/12/2017
Basket Club Ragusa - Peppino Cocuzza Dom  17/12/2017
Polisportiva Alfa - Basket Giarre Sab  16/12/2017
S.S.D. Fortitudo - Cus Dil. Catania Sab  16/12/2017

2 Giornata di Ritorno
Or.Sa Pg - Polisportiva Alfa Mer  03/01/2018
Cus Dil. Catania - Nuova Agatirno Mer  03/01/2018
Peppino Cocuzza - Sport Club Gravina A. Mer  03/01/2018
Eagles Basket Palermo - Basket Club Ragusa Gio  04/01/2018
Basket Giarre - Libertas Alcamo Gio  04/01/2018
Basket School Messina - S.S.D. Fortitudo Mer  03/01/2018

3 Giornata di Ritorno
Nuova Agatirno - Or.Sa Pg Sab  06/01/2018
Cus Dil. Catania - Libertas Alcamo Sab  06/01/2018
Peppino Cocuzza - Polisportiva Alfa Sab  06/01/2018
Sport Club Gravina A. - Basket School Messina Dom  07/01/2018
Basket Club Ragusa - Basket Giarre Dom  07/01/2018
S.S.D. Fortitudo - Eagles Basket Palermo Sab  06/01/2018

4 Giornata di Ritorno
Polisportiva Alfa - Eagles Basket Palermo Sab  13/01/2018
Basket School Messina - Cus Dil. Catania Dom  14/01/2018
Or.Sa Pg - Peppino Cocuzza Sab  13/01/2018
Libertas Alcamo - Basket Club Ragusa Dom  14/01/2018
Basket Giarre - Nuova Agatirno Dom  14/01/2018
S.S.D. Fortitudo - Sport Club Gravina A. Sab  13/01/2018

5 Giornata di Ritorno
Eagles Basket Palermo - Libertas Alcamo Dom  21/01/2018
Cus Dil. Catania - Or.Sa Pg Sab  20/01/2018
Sport Club Gravina A. - Polisportiva Alfa Dom  21/01/2018
Basket Club Ragusa - Basket School Messina Dom  21/01/2018
Peppino Cocuzza - Basket Giarre Sab  20/01/2018
Nuova Agatirno - S.S.D. Fortitudo Sab  20/01/2018

6 Giornata di Ritorno
Basket School Messina - Eagles Basket Palermo Dom  28/01/2018
Libertas Alcamo - Peppino Cocuzza Dom  28/01/2018
Or.Sa Pg - Sport Club Gravina A. Sab  27/01/2018
Basket Club Ragusa - Nuova Agatirno Dom  28/01/2018
Basket Giarre - Cus Dil. Catania Dom  28/01/2018
Polisportiva Alfa - S.S.D. Fortitudo Sab  27/01/2018

7 Giornata di Ritorno
Libertas Alcamo - Polisportiva Alfa Dom  04/02/2018
Peppino Cocuzza - Basket School Messina Sab  03/02/2018
Sport Club Gravina A. - Nuova Agatirno Dom  04/02/2018
Cus Dil. Catania - Basket Club Ragusa Sab  03/02/2018
Eagles Basket Palermo - Basket Giarre Dom  04/02/2018
S.S.D. Fortitudo - Or.Sa Pg Sab  03/02/2018

8 Giornata di Ritorno
Nuova Agatirno - Libertas Alcamo Sab  10/02/2018
Basket School Messina - Or.Sa Pg Dom  11/02/2018
Peppino Cocuzza - Eagles Basket Palermo Sab  10/02/2018
Cus Dil. Catania - Sport Club Gravina A. Sab  10/02/2018
Basket Club Ragusa - Polisportiva Alfa Dom  11/02/2018
Basket Giarre - S.S.D. Fortitudo Dom  11/02/2018

9 Giornata di Ritorno
Eagles Basket Palermo - Nuova Agatirno Dom  18/02/2018
Libertas Alcamo - Basket School Messina Dom  18/02/2018
Polisportiva Alfa - Cus Dil. Catania Sab  17/02/2018
Sport Club Gravina A. - Basket Club Ragusa Dom  18/02/2018
Or.Sa Pg - Basket Giarre Sab  17/02/2018
S.S.D. Fortitudo - Peppino Cocuzza Sab  17/02/2018

10 Giornata di Ritorno
Polisportiva Alfa - Nuova Agatirno Sab  24/02/2018
Eagles Basket Palermo - Or.Sa Pg Dom  25/02/2018
Peppino Cocuzza - Cus Dil. Catania Sab  24/02/2018
Libertas Alcamo - Sport Club Gravina A. Dom  25/02/2018
Basket Giarre - Basket School Messina Dom  25/02/2018
Basket Club Ragusa - S.S.D. Fortitudo Dom  25/02/2018

11 Giornata di Ritorno
Basket School Messina - Polisportiva Alfa Sab  03/03/2018
Cus Dil. Catania - Eagles Basket Palermo Sab  03/03/2018
Nuova Agatirno - Peppino Cocuzza Sab  03/03/2018
Or.Sa Pg - Basket Club Ragusa Sab  03/03/2018
Sport Club Gravina A. - Basket Giarre Sab  03/03/2018
S.S.D. Fortitudo - Libertas Alcamo Sab  03/03/2018