Serie D - Girone  I - Campionato 2017/2018

14.08.2017 16:35

Serie D - Girone  I - Campionato 2017/2018
1 Giornata     03/09/2017
Acireale-Gelbison
Cittanovese-Troina
Gela-Roccella
Ebolitana-Palazzolo
Isola Capo Rizzuto-Igea Virtus
Nocerina-Vibonese
Paceco-Ercolanese
Portici-Messina
Sancataldese-Palmese

2 Giornata     10/09/2017
Ercolanese-Isola Capo Rizzuto
Messina-Nocerina
Gelbison-Cittanovese
Igea Virtus-Sancataldese
Palmese-Ebolitana
Roccella-Portici
Palazzolo-Acireale
Troina-Gela
Vibonese-Paceco

3 Giornata     17/09/2017
Acireale-Roccella
Cittanovese-Messina
Gela-Vibonese
Gelbison-Troina
Isola Capo Rizzuto-Ebolitana
Nocerina-Igea Virtus
Paceco-Palmese
Portici-Ercolanese
Sancataldese-Palazzolo

4 Giornata     24/09/2017
Ercolanese-Nocerina
Messina-Gela
Ebolitana-Sancataldese
Igea Virtus-Paceco
Palmese-Isola Capo Rizzuto
Roccella-Cittanovese
Palazzolo-Gelbison
Troina-Acireale
Vibonese-Portici

5 Giornata     01/10/2017
Acireale-Vibonese
Cittanovese-Ercolanese
Gela-Igea Virtus
Gelbison-Messina
Isola Capo Rizzuto-Palazzolo
Nocerina-Ebolitana
Paceco-Sancataldese
Portici-Palmese
Troina-Roccella

6 Giornata     08/10/2017
Ercolanese-Gela
Messina-Acireale
Ebolitana-Paceco
Igea Virtus-Portici
Palmese-Nocerina
Roccella-Gelbison
Sancataldese-Isola Capo Rizzuto
Palazzolo-Troina
Vibonese-Cittanovese

7 Giornata     15/10/2017
Acireale-Igea Virtus
Cittanovese-Palmese
Gela-Ebolitana
Gelbison-Ercolanese
Nocerina-Isola Capo Rizzuto
Paceco-Palazzolo
Portici-Sancataldese
Roccella-Messina
Troina-Vibonese

8 Giornata     22/10/2017
Ercolanese-Acireale
Messina-Troina
Ebolitana-Portici
Igea Virtus-Cittanovese
Isola Capo Rizzuto-Paceco
Palmese-Gela
Sancataldese-Nocerina
Palazzolo-Roccella
Vibonese-Gelbison

9 Giornata    29/10/2017
Acireale-Ebolitana
Messina-Vibonese
Cittanovese-Sancataldese
Gela-Isola Capo Rizzuto
Gelbison-Palmese
Nocerina-Palazzolo
Portici-Paceco
Roccella-Ercolanese
Troina-Igea Virtus

10 Giornata     01/11/2017
Ercolanese-Troina
Ebolitana-Cittanovese
Igea Virtus-Gelbison
Isola Capo Rizzuto-Portici
Paceco-Nocerina
Palmese-Acireale
Sancataldese-Gela
Palazzolo-Messina
Vibonese-Roccella

11 Giornata     05/11/2017
Acireale-Isola Capo Rizzuto
Messina-Igea Virtus
Cittanovese-Paceco
Gela-Nocerina
Gelbison-Sancataldese
Portici-Palazzolo
Roccella-Palmese
Troina-Ebolitana
Vibonese-Ercolanese

12 Giornata     12/11/2017
Ercolanese-Messina
Ebolitana-Gelbison
Igea Virtus-Roccella
Isola Capo Rizzuto-Cittanovese
Nocerina-Portici
Paceco-Gela
Palmese-Troina
Sancataldese-Acireale
Palazzolo-Vibonese

13 Giornata     19/11/2017
Ercolanese-Igea Virtus
Acireale-Nocerina
Messina-Ebolitana
Cittanovese-Portici
Gela-Palazzolo
Gelbison-Paceco
Roccella-Sancataldese
Troina-Isola Capo Rizzuto
Vibonese-Palmese

14 Giornata     26/11/2017
Ebolitana-Roccella
Igea Virtus-Vibonese
Isola Capo Rizzuto-Gelbison
Nocerina-Cittanovese
Paceco-Acireale
Palmese-Messina
Portici-Gela
Sancataldese-Troina
Palazzolo-Ercolanese

15 Giornata     03/12/2017
Ercolanese-Palmese
Acireale-Portici
Messina-Sancataldese
Cittanovese-Gela
Gelbison-Nocerina
Igea Virtus-Palazzolo
Roccella-Isola Capo Rizzuto
Troina-Paceco
Vibonese-Ebolitana

16 Giornata     10/12/2017
Cittanovese-Acireale
Gela-Gelbison
Ebolitana-Igea Virtus
Isola Capo Rizzuto-Vibonese
Nocerina-Roccella
Paceco-Messina
Palmese-Palazzolo
Portici-Troina
Sancataldese-Ercolanese

17 Giornata     17/12/2017
Ercolanese-Ebolitana
Acireale-Gela
Messina-Isola Capo Rizzuto
Gelbison-Portici
Igea Virtus-Palmese
Roccella-Paceco
Palazzolo-Cittanovese
Troina-Nocerina
Vibonese-Sancataldese

Girone Ritorno
1 Giornata     07/01/2018
Ercolanese-Paceco
Messina-Portici
Gelbison-Acireale
Igea Virtus-Isola Capo Rizzuto
Palmese-Sancataldese
Roccella-Gela
Palazzolo-Ebolitana
Troina-Cittanovese
Vibonese-Nocerina

2 Giornata     14/01/2018
Acireale-Palazzolo
Cittanovese-Gelbison
Gela-Troina
Ebolitana-Palmese
Isola Capo Rizzuto-Ercolanese
Nocerina-Messina
Paceco-Vibonese
Portici-Roccella
Sancataldese-Igea Virtus

3 Giornata     21/01/2018
Ercolanese-Portici
Messina-Cittanovese
Ebolitana-Isola Capo Rizzuto
Igea Virtus-Nocerina
Palmese-Paceco
Roccella-Acireale
Palazzolo-Sancataldese
Troina-Gelbison
Vibonese-Gela

4 Giornata     28/01/2018
Acireale-Troina
Cittanovese-Roccella
Gela-Messina
Gelbison-Palazzolo
Isola Capo Rizzuto-Palmese
Nocerina-Ercolanese
Paceco-Igea Virtus
Portici-Vibonese
Sancataldese-Ebolitana

5 Giornata     04/02/2018
Ercolanese-Cittanovese
Messina-Gelbison
Ebolitana-Nocerina
Igea Virtus-Gela
Palmese-Portici
Roccella-Troina
Sancataldese-Paceco
Palazzolo-Isola Capo Rizzuto
Vibonese-Acireale

6 Giornata     11/02/2018
Acireale-Messina
Cittanovese-Vibonese
Gela-Ercolanese
Gelbison-Roccella
Isola Capo Rizzuto-Sancataldese
Nocerina-Palmese
Paceco-Ebolitana
Portici-Igea Virtus
Troina-Palazzolo

7 Giornata     18/02/2018
Ercolanese-Gelbison
Messina-Roccella
Ebolitana-Gela
Igea Virtus-Acireale
Isola Capo Rizzuto-Nocerina
Palmese-Cittanovese
Sancataldese-Portici
Palazzolo-Paceco
Vibonese-Troina

8 Giornata     25/02/2018
Acireale-Ercolanese
Cittanovese-Igea Virtus
Gela-Palmese
Gelbison-Vibonese
Nocerina-Sancataldese
Paceco-Isola Capo Rizzuto
Portici-Ebolitana
Roccella-Palazzolo
Troina-Messina

9 Giornata     04/03/2018
Ercolanese-Roccella
Ebolitana-Acireale
Igea Virtus-Troina
Isola Capo Rizzuto-Gela
Paceco-Portici
Palmese-Gelbison
Sancataldese-Cittanovese
Palazzolo-Nocerina
Vibonese-Messina

10 Giornata     18/03/2018
Acireale-Palmese
Messina-Palazzolo
Cittanovese-Ebolitana
Gela-Sancataldese
Gelbison-Igea Virtus
Nocerina-Paceco
Portici-Isola Capo Rizzuto
Roccella-Vibonese
Troina-Ercolanese

11 Giornata     25/03/2018
Ercolanese-Vibonese
Ebolitana-Troina
Igea Virtus-Messina
Isola Capo Rizzuto-Acireale
Nocerina-Gela
Paceco-Cittanovese
Palmese-Roccella
Sancataldese-Gelbison
Palazzolo-Portici

12 Giornata     29/03/2018
Acireale-Sancataldese
Messina-Ercolanese
Cittanovese-Isola Capo Rizzuto
Gela-Paceco
Gelbison-Ebolitana
Portici-Nocerina
Roccella-Igea Virtus
Troina-Palmese
Vibonese-Palazzolo

13 Giornata     08/04/2018
Ebolitana-Messina
Igea Virtus-Ercolanese
Isola Capo Rizzuto-Troina
Nocerina-Acireale
Paceco-Gelbison
Palmese-Vibonese
Portici-Cittanovese
Sancataldese-Roccella
Palazzolo-Gela

14 Giornata     15/04/2018
Ercolanese-Palazzolo
Acireale-Paceco
Messina-Palmese
Cittanovese-Nocerina
Gela-Portici
Gelbison-Isola Capo Rizzuto
Roccella-Ebolitana
Troina-Sancataldese
Vibonese-Igea Virtus

15 Giornata     22/04/2018
Gela-Cittanovese
Ebolitana-Vibonese
Isola Capo Rizzuto-Roccella
Nocerina-Gelbison
Paceco-Troina
Palmese-Ercolanese
Portici-Acireale
Sancataldese-Messina
Palazzolo-Igea Virtus

16 Giornata     29/04/2018
Ercolanese-Sancataldese
Acireale-Cittanovese
Messina-Paceco
Gelbison-Gela
Igea Virtus-Ebolitana
Roccella-Nocerina
Palazzolo-Palmese
Troina-Portici
Vibonese-Isola Capo Rizzuto

17 Giornata     06/05/2018
Cittanovese-Palazzolo
Gela-Acireale
Ebolitana-Ercolanese
Isola Capo Rizzuto-Messina
Nocerina-Troina
Paceco-Roccella
Palmese-Igea Virtus
Portici-Gelbison
Sancataldese-Vibonese