Serie D Maschile - Girone B - Stagione 2018-2019

25.10.2018 18:54

Serie D Maschile - Girone B

1^ Giornata
Alus Volley Mascalucia - Pallavolo Bronte Dom 11/11/2018
Costa Dolci Papiro Volley - Team Volley Messina Sab 10/11/2018
Aquilia Acireale - Oradonbosco Dom 11/11/2018
Pallavolo Roomy Catania - Pol. Dil. Virtus Pedara Sab 10/11/2018
Ultimatv Volley Valley - A.S.D. Pallavolo Augusta Sab 10/11/2018
Pol.Dil. Fitness Club - A.S.D. Zanclon Sab 10/11/2018

2^ Giornata
Oradonbosco - Costa Dolci Papiro Volley Dom 18/11/2018
Team Volley Messina - Pallavolo Roomy Catania Dom 18/11/2018 
Pallavolo Bronte - Aquilia Acireale Dom 18/11/2018
Pallavolo Augusta - Alus Volley Mascalucia Dom 18/11/2018 
1711 A.S.D. Zanclon - Ultimatv Volley Valley Dom 18/11/2018
1712 Pol. Dil. Virtus Pedara - Pol.Dil. Fitness Club Dom 18/11/2018

3^ Giornata
Aquilia Acireale - Pallavolo Roomy Catania Dom 25/11/2018
Ultimatv Volley Valley - Pol. Dil. Virtus Pedara Sab 24/11/2018
Alus Volley Mascalucia - Team Volley Messina Dom 25/11/2018
Pallavolo Bronte - Oradonbosco Dom 25/11/2018
Costa Dolci Papiro Volley - A.S.D. Zanclon Sab 24/11/2018
Pol.Dil. Fitness Club - A.S.D. Pallavolo Augusta Sab 24/11/2018

4^ Giornata
Pallavolo Roomy Catania - Ultimatv Volley Valley Dom 02/12/2018
Pol. Dil. Virtus Pedara - Aquilia Acireale Dom 02/12/2018
Team Volley Messina - Pallavolo Bronte Dom 02/12/2018 
A.S.D. Zanclon - Alus Volley Mascalucia Dom 02/12/2018
Pallavolo Augusta - Costa Dolci Papiro Volley Dom 02/12/2018 
Oradonbosco - Pol.Dil. Fitness Club Dom 02/12/2018

5^ Giornata
Aquilia Acireale - Ultimatv Volley Valley Sab 08/12/2018
Pol.Dil. Fitness Club - Pallavolo Roomy Catania Sab 08/12/2018
Costa Dolci Papiro Volley - Pol. Dil. Virtus Pedara Sab 08/12/2018
Team Volley Messina - A.S.D. Pallavolo Augusta Sab 08/12/2018
Alus Volley Mascalucia - Oradonbosco Dom 09/12/2018
Pallavolo Bronte - A.S.D. Zanclon Dom 09/12/2018

6^ Giornata
Ultimatv Volley Valley - Pol.Dil. Fitness Club Sab 15/12/2018
Pallavolo Roomy Catania - Costa Dolci Papiro Volley Sab 15/12/2018
Pol. Dil. Virtus Pedara - Alus Volley Mascalucia Dom 16/12/2018
Oradonbosco - Team Volley Messina Dom 16/12/2018
A.S.D. Pallavolo Augusta - Pallavolo Bronte Dom 16/12/2018 
A.S.D. Zanclon - Aquilia Acireale Dom 16/12/2018

7^ Giornata
Pol.Dil. Fitness Club - Aquilia Acireale Sab 05/01/2019
A.S.D. Pallavolo Augusta - Oradonbosco Dom 06/01/2019 
Costa Dolci Papiro Volley - Ultimatv Volley Valley Sab 05/01/2019
Alus Volley Mascalucia - Pallavolo Roomy Catania Dom 06/01/2019
Pallavolo Bronte - Pol. Dil. Virtus Pedara Dom 06/01/2019
Team Volley Messina - A.S.D. Zanclon Sab 05/01/2019

8^ Giornata
Pol.Dil. Fitness Club - Costa Dolci Papiro Volley Sab 12/01/2019
Aquilia Acireale - Alus Volley Mascalucia Sab 12/01/2019
Pallavolo Roomy Catania - Pallavolo Bronte Dom 13/01/2019
A.S.D. Zanclon - A.S.D. Pallavolo Augusta Dom 13/01/2019
Ultimatv Volley Valley - Team Volley Messina Sab 12/01/2019
Pol. Dil. Virtus Pedara - Oradonbosco Dom 13/01/

9^ Giornata
Costa Dolci Papiro Volley - Aquilia Acireale Sab 19/01/2019
Alus Volley Mascalucia - Pol.Dil. Fitness Club Dom 20/01/2019
Pallavolo Bronte - Ultimatv Volley Valley Dom 20/01/2019
Oradonbosco - A.S.D. Zanclon Dom 20/01/
Pallavolo Augusta - Pallavolo Roomy Catania Dom 20/01/2019 
Team Volley Messina - Pol. Dil. Virtus Pedara Dom 20/01/2019

10^ Giornata
Costa Dolci Papiro Volley - Pallavolo Bronte Sab 26/01/2019
Ultimatv Volley Valley - Alus Volley Mascalucia Sab 26/01/2019
Pol.Dil. Fitness Club - Team Volley Messina Sab 26/01/2019
Aquilia Acireale - A.S.D. Pallavolo Augusta Sab 26/01/2019
Pallavolo Roomy Catania - Oradonbosco Dom 27/01/2019
Pol. Dil. Virtus Pedara - A.S.D. Zanclon Dom 27/01/

11^ Giornata
Alus Volley Mascalucia - Costa Dolci Papiro Volley Dom 03/02/2019
Pallavolo Bronte - Pol.Dil. Fitness Club Dom 03/02/2019
Team Volley Messina - Aquilia Acireale Sab 02/02/2019
Zanclon - Pallavolo Roomy Catania Dom 03/02/2019
Oradonbosco - Ultimatv Volley Valley Dom 03/02/
A.S.D. Pallavolo Augusta - Pol. Dil. Virtus Pedara Dom 03/02/2019 

12^ Giornata
Pallavolo Bronte - Alus Volley Mascalucia Dom 17/02/2019
Team Volley Messina - Costa Dolci Papiro Volley Dom 17/02/2019 
Oradonbosco - Aquilia Acireale Dom 17/02/
Pol. Dil. Virtus Pedara - Pallavolo Roomy Catania Dom 17/02/
A.S.D. Pallavolo Augusta - Ultimatv Volley Valley Dom 17/02/2019 
A.S.D. Zanclon - Pol.Dil. Fitness Club Dom 17/02/2019

13^ Giornata
Costa Dolci Papiro Volley - Oradonbosco Sab 23/02/2019
Pallavolo Roomy Catania - Team Volley Messina Sab 23/02/2019
Aquilia Acireale - Pallavolo Bronte Sab 23/02/2019
Alus Volley Mascalucia - A.S.D. Pallavolo Augusta Dom 24/02/2019
Ultimatv Volley Valley - A.S.D. Zanclon Sab 23/02/2019
Pol.Dil. Fitness Club - Pol. Dil. Virtus Pedara Sab 23/02/2019

14^ Giornata
Pallavolo Roomy Catania - Aquilia Acireale Sab 02/03/2019
Pol. Dil. Virtus Pedara - Ultimatv Volley Valley Dom 03/03/
Team Volley Messina - Alus Volley Mascalucia Sab 02/03/2019
Oradonbosco - Pallavolo Bronte Dom 03/03/
A.S.D. Zanclon - Costa Dolci Papiro Volley Dom 03/03/2019
A.S.D. Pallavolo Augusta - Pol.Dil. Fitness Club Dom 03/03/2019 

15^ Giornata
Ultimatv Volley Valley - Pallavolo Roomy Catania Sab 09/03/2019
Aquilia Acireale - Pol. Dil. Virtus Pedara Sab 09/03/2019
Pallavolo Bronte - Team Volley Messina Dom 10/03/2019
Alus Volley Mascalucia - A.S.D. Zanclon Dom 10/03/2019
Costa Dolci Papiro Volley - A.S.D. Pallavolo Augusta Sab 09/03/2019
Pol.Dil. Fitness Club - Oradonbosco Sab 09/03/2019

16^ Giornata
Ultimatv Volley Valley - Aquilia Acireale Sab 16/03/2019
Pallavolo Roomy Catania - Pol.Dil. Fitness Club Dom 17/03/2019
Pol. Dil. Virtus Pedara - Costa Dolci Papiro Volley Dom 17/03/
A.S.D. Pallavolo Augusta - Team Volley Messina Dom 17/03/2019 
Oradonbosco - Alus Volley Mascalucia Dom 17/03/
A.S.D. Zanclon - Pallavolo Bronte Dom 17/03/2019

17^ Giornata
Pol.Dil. Fitness Club - Ultimatv Volley Valley Sab 23/03/2019
Costa Dolci Papiro Volley - Pallavolo Roomy Catania Sab 23/03/2019
Alus Volley Mascalucia - Pol. Dil. Virtus Pedara Dom 24/03/2019
Team Volley Messina - Oradonbosco Sab 23/03/2019
Pallavolo Bronte - A.S.D. Pallavolo Augusta Dom 24/03/2019
Aquilia Acireale - A.S.D. Zanclon Sab 23/03/2019

18^ Giornata
Aquilia Acireale - Pol.Dil. Fitness Club Sab 30/03/2019
Oradonbosco - A.S.D. Pallavolo Augusta Dom 31/03/
Ultimatv Volley Valley - Costa Dolci Papiro Volley Sab 30/03/2019
Pallavolo Roomy Catania - Alus Volley Mascalucia Sab 30/03/2019
Pol. Dil. Virtus Pedara - Pallavolo Bronte Dom 31/03/
A.S.D. Zanclon - Team Volley Messina Dom 31/03/2019

19^ Giornata
Costa Dolci Papiro Volley - Pol.Dil. Fitness Club Sab 06/04/2019
Alus Volley Mascalucia - Aquilia Acireale Dom 07/04/2019
Pallavolo Bronte - Pallavolo Roomy Catania Dom 07/04/2019
A.S.D. Pallavolo Augusta - A.S.D. Zanclon Dom 07/04/2019 
Team Volley Messina - Ultimatv Volley Valley Dom 07/04/2019
Oradonbosco - Pol. Dil. Virtus Pedara Dom 07/04/19

20^ Giornata
Aquilia Acireale - Costa Dolci Papiro Volley Sab 13/04/2019
Pol.Dil. Fitness Club - Alus Volley Mascalucia Sab 13/04/2019
Ultimatv Volley Valley - Pallavolo Bronte Dom 14/04/2019
A.S.D. Zanclon - Oradonbosco Dom 14/04/2019
Pallavolo Roomy Catania - A.S.D. Pallavolo Augusta Sab 13/04/2019
Pol. Dil. Virtus Pedara - Team Volley Messina Dom 14/04/19

21^ Giornata
Pallavolo Bronte - Costa Dolci Papiro Volley Dom 28/04/2019
Alus Volley Mascalucia - Ultimatv Volley Valley Dom 28/04/2019
Team Volley Messina - Pol.Dil. Fitness Club Sab 27/04/2019
A.S.D. Pallavolo Augusta - Aquilia Acireale Dom 28/04/2019 
Oradonbosco - Pallavolo Roomy Catania Dom 28/04/ 19
A.S.D. Zanclon - Pol. Dil. Virtus Pedara Dom 28/04/2019

22^ Giornata
Costa Dolci Papiro Volley - Alus Volley Mascalucia Sab 04/05/2019
Pol.Dil. Fitness Club - Pallavolo Bronte Dom 05/05/2019
Aquilia Acireale - Team Volley Messina Sab 04/05/2019
Pallavolo Roomy Catania - A.S.D. Zanclon Sab 04/05/2019
Ultimatv Volley Valley - Oradonbosco Sab 04/05/2019
Pol. Dil. Virtus Pedara - A.S.D. Pallavolo Augusta Dom 05/05/19